Junior European Championships / Qual. Group'A', male

Minsk / BLR / 17-23.06.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

KHMARA Ruslan

Ukraine

268 (1)

318 (11)

530 (20)

1116

Q

17V-5D

2:07,41

12:50,83

2

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

268 (1)

331 (4)

517 (21)

1116

Q

17V-5D

2:03,21

13:03,93

3

PALAZKOV Ilya

Belarus

187 (20)

331 (3)

593 (2)

1111

Q

8V-14D

2:03,11

11:47,46

4

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

214 (8)

310 (19)

585 (5)

1109

Q

11V-11D

2:10,27

11:55,57

5

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

214 (8)

323 (7)

572 (9)

1109

Q

11V-11D

2:05,74

12:08,67

6

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

205 (13)

330 (5)

574 (7)

1109

Q

10V-12D

2:03,49

12:06,77

7

SUSLOV Dmitry

Russia

241 (4)

322 (8)

542 (16)

1105

Q

14V-8D

2:06,22

12:38,16

8

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

241 (4)

318 (13)

546 (13)

1105

Q

14V-8D

2:07,55

12:34,26

9

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

214 (8)

318 (12)

573 (8)

1105

Q

11V-11D

2:07,49

12:07,36

10

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

232 (6)

336 (2)

537 (18)

1105

Q

13V-9D

2:01,63

12:43,46

11

GRASSELLI Valerio

Italy

250 (3)

310 (18)

545 (15)

1105

Q

15V-7D

2:10,21

12:35,56

12

ROMANI Gauthier

France

223 (7)

336 (1)

545 (14)

1104

Q

12V-10D

2:01,61

12:35,40

13

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

205 (13)

319 (9)

580 (6)

1104

Q

10V-12D

2:07,08

12:00,50

14

BRUCKMANN Gergo

Hungary

196 (18)

315 (16)

591 (3)

1102

Q

9V-13D

2:08,63

11:49,76

15

BREUIL Robin

France

178 (22)

319 (10)

600 (1)

1097

Q

7V-15D

2:07,09

11:40,09

16

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

205 (13)

326 (6)

562 (10)

1093

Q

10V-12D

2:04,98

12:18,75

17

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

214 (8)

317 (14)

561 (11)

1092

Q

11V-11D

2:07,69

12:19,60

18

BARTASEVIC Artur

Lithuania

196 (18)

302 (21)

589 (4)

1087

Q

9V-13D

2:12,96

11:51,83

19

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

214 (8)

314 (17)

532 (19)

1060

Q

11V-11D

2:08,73

12:48,88

20

IVANICHEV Dmitry

Russia

187 (20)

316 (15)

550 (12)

1053

Q

8V-14D

2:08,16

12:30,09

21

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

205 (13)

305 (20)

540 (17)

1050

 

10V-12D

2:11,90

12:40,17

22

TONNINI Federico

Italy

205 (13)

281 (23)

516 (22)

1002

 

10V-12D

2:19,82

13:04,89

23

ACIKGOZ Semih

Turkey

160 (23)

293 (22)

483 (23)

936

 

5V-17D

2:15,81

13:37,46

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS