Junior European Championships / Final, female

Minsk / BLR / 17-23.06.2014

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

FITTON Alice

Great Britain

250 (3)

308 (1)

 

 

558

 

25V-10D

2:10,79

 

 

2

OTEIZA Marie

France

256 (2)

295 (4)

 

 

551

 

26V-9D

2:15,02

 

 

3

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

232 (5)

294 (5)

 

 

526

 

22V-13D

2:15,33

 

 

4

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

262 (1)

264 (21)

 

 

526

 

27V-8D

2:25,40

 

 

5

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

226 (6)

299 (2)

 

 

525

 

21V-14D

2:13,82

 

 

6

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

226 (6)

297 (3)

 

 

523

 

21V-14D

2:14,52

 

 

7

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

250 (3)

272 (18)

 

 

522

 

25V-10D

2:22,92

 

 

8

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

226 (6)

274 (17)

 

 

500

 

21V-14D

2:22,13

 

 

9

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

202 (16)

294 (6)

 

 

496

 

17V-18D

2:15,44

 

 

10

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

208 (14)

284 (12)

 

 

492

 

18V-17D

2:18,92

 

 

11

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

202 (16)

287 (8)

 

 

489

 

17V-18D

2:17,66

 

 

12

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

220 (10)

267 (20)

 

 

487

 

20V-15D

2:24,59

 

 

13

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

214 (12)

271 (19)

 

 

485

 

19V-16D

2:23,02

 

 

14

MASEIKAVA Marharyta

Belarus

220 (10)

264 (22)

 

 

484

 

20V-15D

2:25,59

 

 

15

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

190 (24)

293 (7)

 

 

483

 

15V-20D

2:15,97

 

 

16

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

202 (16)

277 (16)

 

 

479

 

17V-18D

2:21,32

 

 

17

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

196 (23)

281 (15)

 

 

477

 

16V-19D

2:19,72

 

 

18

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

190 (24)

286 (10)

 

 

476

 

15V-20D

2:18,12

 

 

19

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

184 (29)

286 (11)

 

 

470

 

14V-21D

2:18,27

 

 

20

STERN Adele

France

226 (6)

243 (30)

 

 

469

 

21V-14D

2:32,62

 

 

21

BELHAMRI Julie

France

184 (29)

283 (13)

 

 

467

 

14V-21D

2:19,05

 

 

22

BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth

Ireland

178 (31)

282 (14)

 

 

460

 

13V-22D

2:19,65

 

 

23

SAVVINA Alexandra

Russia

208 (14)

251 (29)

 

 

459

 

18V-17D

2:29,80

 

 

24

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

202 (16)

255 (26)

 

 

457

 

17V-18D

2:28,42

 

 

25

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

214 (12)

241 (33)

 

 

455

 

19V-16D

2:33,29

 

 

26

NOVAK Eszter

Hungary

202 (16)

251 (28)

 

 

453

 

17V-18D

2:29,73

 

 

27

ADERMANN Pia Franziska

Germany

190 (24)

261 (24)

 

 

451

 

15V-20D

2:26,53

 

 

28

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

160 (34)

287 (9)

 

 

447

 

10V-25D

2:17,91

 

 

29

JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma

Lithuania

202 (16)

242 (32)

 

 

444

 

17V-18D

2:32,86

 

 

30

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

178 (31)

263 (23)

 

 

441

 

13V-22D

2:25,67

 

 

31

CAMPANER Nicole

Italy

172 (33)

259 (25)

 

 

431

 

12V-23D

2:27,29

 

 

32

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

190 (24)

237 (34)

 

 

427

 

15V-20D

2:34,36

 

 

33

RETI Kamilla

Hungary

202 (16)

210 (36)

 

 

412

 

17V-18D

2:43,43

 

 

34

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

190 (24)

221 (35)

 

 

411

 

15V-20D

2:39,71

 

 

35

MACKENZIE Maili

Great Britain

154 (36)

254 (27)

 

 

408

 

9V-26D

2:28,83

 

 

36

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

160 (34)

242 (31)

 

 

402

 

10V-25D

2:32,72

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS