Junior European Championships / Final, female

Minsk / BLR / 17-23.06.2014

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 3 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

FITTON Alice

Great Britain

250 (3)

308 (1)

300 (12)

 

858

 

25V-10D

2:10,79

 

2

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

232 (5)

294 (5)

300 (14)

 

826

 

22V-13D

2:15,33

 

3

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

226 (6)

299 (2)

300 (5)

 

825

 

21V-14D

2:13,82

 

4

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

226 (6)

297 (3)

290 (26)

 

813

 

21V-14D

2:14,52

 

5

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

226 (6)

274 (17)

300 (17)

 

800

 

21V-14D

2:22,13

 

6

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

202 (16)

294 (6)

300 (7)

 

796

 

17V-18D

2:15,44

 

7

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

208 (14)

284 (12)

300 (11)

 

792

 

18V-17D

2:18,92

 

8

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

220 (10)

267 (20)

300 (16)

 

787

 

20V-15D

2:24,59

 

9

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

262 (1)

264 (21)

261 (30)

 

787

 

27V-8D

2:25,40

 

10

MASEIKAVA Marharyta

Belarus

220 (10)

264 (22)

300 (6)

 

784

 

20V-15D

2:25,59

 

11

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

190 (24)

293 (7)

300 (15)

 

783

 

15V-20D

2:15,97

 

12

OTEIZA Marie

France

256 (2)

295 (4)

231 (31)

 

782

 

26V-9D

2:15,02

 

13

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

196 (23)

281 (15)

300 (9)

 

777

 

16V-19D

2:19,72

 

14

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

214 (12)

271 (19)

290 (27)

 

775

 

19V-16D

2:23,02

 

15

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

202 (16)

277 (16)

293 (24)

 

772

 

17V-18D

2:21,32

 

16

STERN Adele

France

226 (6)

243 (30)

300 (18)

 

769

 

21V-14D

2:32,62

 

17

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

190 (24)

286 (10)

293 (25)

 

769

 

15V-20D

2:18,12

 

18

BELHAMRI Julie

France

184 (29)

283 (13)

293 (23)

 

760

 

14V-21D

2:19,05

 

19

SAVVINA Alexandra

Russia

208 (14)

251 (29)

300 (8)

 

759

 

18V-17D

2:29,80

 

20

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

214 (12)

241 (33)

300 (10)

 

755

 

19V-16D

2:33,29

 

21

NOVAK Eszter

Hungary

202 (16)

251 (28)

300 (19)

 

753

 

17V-18D

2:29,73

 

22

BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth

Ireland

178 (31)

282 (14)

293 (20)

 

753

 

13V-22D

2:19,65

 

23

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

250 (3)

272 (18)

226 (32)

 

748

 

25V-10D

2:22,92

 

24

JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma

Lithuania

202 (16)

242 (32)

300 (13)

 

744

 

17V-18D

2:32,86

 

25

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

160 (34)

287 (9)

293 (21)

 

740

 

10V-25D

2:17,91

 

26

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

178 (31)

263 (23)

293 (22)

 

734

 

13V-22D

2:25,67

 

27

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

202 (16)

255 (26)

275 (29)

 

732

 

17V-18D

2:28,42

 

28

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

190 (24)

237 (34)

300 (1)

 

727

 

15V-20D

2:34,36

 

29

ADERMANN Pia Franziska

Germany

190 (24)

261 (24)

276 (28)

 

727

 

15V-20D

2:26,53

 

30

RETI Kamilla

Hungary

202 (16)

210 (36)

300 (3)

 

712

 

17V-18D

2:43,43

 

31

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

190 (24)

221 (35)

300 (2)

 

711

 

15V-20D

2:39,71

 

32

MACKENZIE Maili

Great Britain

154 (36)

254 (27)

300 (4)

 

708

 

9V-26D

2:28,83

 

33

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

202 (16)

287 (8)

0

 

489

 

17V-18D

2:17,66

DNF

 

34

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

184 (29)

286 (11)

0

 

470

 

14V-21D

2:18,27

EL

 

35

CAMPANER Nicole

Italy

172 (33)

259 (25)

0

 

431

 

12V-23D

2:27,29

EL

 

36

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

160 (34)

242 (31)

0

 

402

 

10V-25D

2:32,72

DNS

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS