Junior European Championships / Final, female

Minsk / BLR / 17-23.06.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

232 (5)

294 (5)

300 (14)

509 (4)

1335

 

22V-13D

2:15,33

13:11,01

2

FITTON Alice

Great Britain

250 (3)

308 (1)

300 (12)

475 (19)

1333

 

25V-10D

2:10,79

13:45,06

3

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

226 (6)

299 (2)

300 (5)

497 (8)

1322

 

21V-14D

2:13,82

13:23,25

4

MALISZEWSKA Anna

Poland

220 (10)

267 (20)

300 (16)

521 (2)

1308

 

20V-15D

2:24,59

12:59,94

5

STERN Adele

France

226 (6)

243 (30)

300 (18)

531 (1)

1300

 

21V-14D

2:32,62

12:49,45

6

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

226 (6)

297 (3)

290 (26)

479 (17)

1292

 

21V-14D

2:14,52

13:41,20

7

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

226 (6)

274 (17)

300 (17)

475 (20)

1275

 

21V-14D

2:22,13

13:45,23

8

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

214 (12)

271 (19)

290 (27)

499 (6)

1274

 

19V-16D

2:23,02

13:21,38

9

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

190 (24)

286 (10)

293 (25)

502 (5)

1271

 

15V-20D

2:18,12

13:18,93

10

OTEIZA Marie

France

256 (2)

295 (4)

231 (31)

482 (15)

1264

 

26V-9D

2:15,02

13:38,85

11

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

196 (23)

281 (15)

300 (9)

485 (14)

1262

 

16V-19D

2:19,72

13:35,39

12

MASEIKAVA Marharyta

Belarus

220 (10)

264 (22)

300 (6)

473 (21)

1257

 

20V-15D

2:25,59

13:47,54

13

BELHAMRI Julie

France

184 (29)

283 (13)

293 (23)

496 (10)

1256

 

14V-21D

2:19,05

13:24,84

14

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

160 (34)

287 (9)

293 (21)

515 (3)

1255

 

10V-25D

2:17,91

13:05,58

15

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

202 (16)

294 (6)

300 (7)

458 (23)

1254

 

17V-18D

2:15,44

14:02,24

16

SAVVINA Alexandra

Russia

208 (14)

251 (29)

300 (8)

488 (12)

1247

 

18V-17D

2:29,80

13:32,35

17

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

262 (1)

264 (21)

261 (30)

453 (26)

1240

 

27V-8D

2:25,40

14:07,56

18

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

190 (24)

293 (7)

300 (15)

456 (24)

1239

 

15V-20D

2:15,97

14:04,84

19

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

208 (14)

284 (12)

300 (11)

436 (30)

1228

 

18V-17D

2:18,92

14:24,91

20

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

250 (3)

272 (18)

226 (32)

479 (18)

1227

 

25V-10D

2:22,92

13:41,98

21

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

202 (16)

277 (16)

293 (24)

442 (28)

1214

 

17V-18D

2:21,32

14:18,25

22

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

190 (24)

221 (35)

300 (2)

499 (7)

1210

 

15V-20D

2:39,71

13:21,46

23

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

190 (24)

237 (34)

300 (1)

479 (16)

1206

 

15V-20D

2:34,36

13:41,13

24

NOVAK Eszter

Hungary

202 (16)

251 (28)

300 (19)

452 (27)

1205

 

17V-18D

2:29,73

14:08,62

25

RETI Kamilla

Hungary

202 (16)

210 (36)

300 (3)

487 (13)

1199

 

17V-18D

2:43,43

13:33,52

26

BRASSIL Sive Elizabeth

Ireland

178 (31)

282 (14)

293 (20)

442 (29)

1195

 

13V-22D

2:19,65

14:18,52

27

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

202 (16)

255 (26)

275 (29)

462 (22)

1194

 

17V-18D

2:28,42

13:58,59

28

PERMYKINA Valeriya

Ukraine

178 (31)

263 (23)

293 (22)

454 (25)

1188

 

13V-22D

2:25,67

14:06,38

29

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

214 (12)

241 (33)

300 (10)

425 (34)

1180

 

19V-16D

2:33,29

14:35,01

30

JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma

Lithuania

202 (16)

242 (32)

300 (13)

434 (31)

1178

 

17V-18D

2:32,86

14:26,74

31

ADERMANN Pia Franziska

Germany

190 (24)

261 (24)

276 (28)

428 (33)

1155

 

15V-20D

2:26,53

14:32,15

32

MACKENZIE Maili

Great Britain

154 (36)

254 (27)

300 (4)

433 (32)

1141

 

9V-26D

2:28,83

14:27,10

33

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

202 (16)

287 (8)

0

492 (11)

981

 

17V-18D

2:17,66

DNF

13:28,50

34

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

184 (29)

286 (11)

0

497 (9)

967

 

14V-21D

2:18,27

EL

13:23,85

35

CAMPANER Nicole

Italy

172 (33)

259 (25)

0

401 (35)

832

 

12V-23D

2:27,29

EL

14:59,57

36

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

160 (34)

242 (31)

0

0

402

 

10V-25D

2:32,72

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS