Senior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'A'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

KASZA Robert

Hungary

234 (4)

336 (3)

575 (23)

1145

Q

16V-10D

2:01,49

12:05,59

2

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

202 (16)

342 (1)

601 (7)

1145

Q

12V-14D

1:59,59

11:39,91

3

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

250 (1)

310 (18)

584 (17)

1144

Q

18V-8D

2:10,14

11:56,25

4

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

250 (1)

318 (13)

576 (22)

1144

Q

18V-8D

2:07,54

12:04,74

5

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

218 (10)

324 (9)

600 (8)

1142

Q

14V-12D

2:05,39

11:40,75

6

CASSE Simon

France

226 (6)

336 (4)

579 (18)

1141

Q

15V-11D

2:01,55

12:01,59

7

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

234 (4)

312 (16)

593 (13)

1139

Q

16V-10D

2:09,50

11:47,35

8

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

250 (1)

310 (19)

577 (21)

1137

Q

18V-8D

2:10,30

12:03,15

9

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

226 (6)

312 (15)

599 (10)

1137

Q

15V-11D

2:09,37

11:41,47

10

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

226 (6)

332 (7)

578 (20)

1136

Q

15V-11D

2:02,95

12:02,93

11

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

218 (10)

339 (2)

578 (19)

1135

Q

14V-12D

2:00,43

12:02,41

12

BELAUD Valentin

France

226 (6)

309 (20)

600 (9)

1135

Q

15V-11D

2:10,47

11:40,85

13

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

202 (16)

329 (8)

602 (6)

1133

Q

12V-14D

2:03,89

11:38,90

14

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

218 (10)

308 (22)

605 (5)

1131

Q

14V-12D

2:10,83

11:35,29

15

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

202 (16)

309 (21)

617 (2)

1128

Q

12V-14D

2:10,62

11:23,37

16

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

210 (14)

307 (24)

607 (4)

1124

Q

13V-13D

2:11,00

11:33,53

17

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

210 (14)

321 (11)

589 (14)

1120

Q

13V-13D

2:06,33

11:51,29

18

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

186 (20)

315 (14)

613 (3)

1114

Q

10V-16D

2:08,33

11:27,35

19

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

186 (20)

332 (6)

593 (12)

1111

Q

10V-16D

2:02,75

11:47,02

20

KOLLNER Stefan

Germany

186 (20)

299 (26)

625 (1)

1110

 

10V-16D

2:13,97

11:15,33

21

PODDIGHE Fabio

Italy

178 (24)

333 (5)

588 (15)

1099

 

9V-17D

2:02,64

11:52,52

22

MICHALIK Michal

Czech Republic

218 (10)

311 (17)

552 (26)

1081

 

14V-12D

2:09,85

12:28,18

23

CERKOVSKIS Deniss

Latvia

186 (20)

300 (25)

585 (16)

1071

 

10V-16D

2:13,58

11:55,04

24

MACIAS Sebastiao

Portugal

170 (26)

288 (27)

599 (11)

1057

 

8V-18D

2:17,51

11:41,76

25

KONTRIMAVICIUS Lukas

Lithuania

194 (19)

319 (12)

538 (27)

1051

 

11V-15D

2:07,23

12:42,63

26

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

162 (27)

324 (10)

560 (24)

1046

 

7V-19D

2:05,54

12:20,11

27

KURUC Krzysztof

Poland

178 (24)

308 (23)

560 (25)

1046

 

9V-17D

2:10,87

12:20,49

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS