Senior European Championships / Men Qual. Group 'B'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

350 (1)

218 (8)

562 (21)

1130

Q

1:56,91

14V-12D

12:18,09

2

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

316 (17)

234 (5)

580 (13)

1130

Q

2:08,03

16V-10D

12:00,48

3

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

322 (9)

258 (1)

550 (24)

1130

Q

2:06,22

19V-7D

12:30,84

4

TIBOLYA Peter

Hungary

310 (20)

242 (3)

577 (14)

1129

Q

2:10,22

17V-9D

12:03,21

5

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

315 (18)

218 (8)

595 (7)

1128

Q

2:08,59

14V-12D

11:45,19

6

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

343 (3)

226 (6)

559 (22)

1128

Q

1:59,02

15V-11D

12:21,77

7

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

304 (22)

250 (2)

573 (15)

1127

Q

2:12,10

18V-8D

12:07,06

8

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

322 (7)

242 (3)

563 (20)

1127

Q

2:06,10

17V-9D

12:17,32

9

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

317 (16)

226 (6)

584 (11)

1127

Q

2:07,85

15V-11D

11:56,58

10

PRADES Valentin

France

321 (11)

202 (16)

604 (4)

1127

Q

2:06,44

12V-14D

11:36,62

11

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

322 (8)

210 (10)

595 (8)

1127

Q

2:06,13

13V-13D

11:45,99

12

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

289 (25)

202 (16)

635 (1)

1126

Q

2:17,19

12V-14D

11:05,45

13

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

329 (4)

194 (20)

603 (5)

1126

Q

2:03,97

11V-15D

11:37,65

14

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

323 (6)

202 (16)

597 (6)

1122

Q

2:05,85

12V-14D

11:43,23

15

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

326 (5)

186 (22)

605 (3)

1117

Q

2:04,67

10V-16D

11:35,40

16

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

319 (14)

210 (10)

587 (9)

1116

Q

2:07,22

13V-13D

11:53,67

17

KLEKOT Lukasz

Poland

318 (15)

210 (10)

583 (12)

1111

Q

2:07,44

13V-13D

11:57,49

18

COOKE James

Great Britain

347 (2)

186 (22)

572 (18)

1105

 

1:57,72

10V-16D

12:08,38

19

DIMITROV Blagoy

Bulgaria

320 (13)

208 (15)

572 (17)

1100

 

2:06,91

14V-12D

12:08,02

20

PATTE Christopher

France

320 (12)

162 (26)

616 (2)

1098

 

2:06,73

7V-19D

11:24,23

21

HEREDIA VIVES Aleix

Spain

293 (24)

210 (10)

587 (10)

1090

 

2:15,89

13V-13D

11:53,83

22

KIRPULYANSKYY Dmytro

Ukraine

314 (19)

194 (20)

573 (16)

1081

 

2:08,74

11V-15D

12:07,53

23

CIRNE Rui

Portugal

293 (23)

202 (16)

565 (19)

1060

 

2:15,74

12V-14D

12:15,72

24

RODRIGUEZ Christobal

Spain

321 (10)

210 (10)

516 (26)

1047

 

2:06,36

13V-13D

13:04,52

25

KLINGER Moritz

Switzerland

309 (21)

170 (25)

528 (25)

1007

 

2:10,59

8V-18D

12:52,90

26

SANZ Robin

Austria

272 (27)

162 (26)

557 (23)

991

 

2:22,97

7V-19D

12:23,40

27

SZALAY Juraj

Slovakia

284 (26)

178 (24)

424 (27)

886

 

2:18,80

9V-17D

14:36,31

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS