Senior European Championships / Men Final

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS AFTER 2 EVENTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

286 (1)

324 (16)

 

 

610

 

31V-4D

2:05,49

 

 

2

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

268 (2)

318 (22)

 

 

586

 

28V-7D

2:07,36

 

 

3

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

226 (5)

334 (8)

 

 

560

 

21V-14D

2:02,21

 

 

4

KASZA Robert

Hungary

220 (7)

336 (5)

 

 

556

 

20V-15D

2:01,57

 

 

5

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

226 (5)

329 (10)

 

 

555

 

21V-14D

2:03,75

 

 

6

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

232 (3)

318 (23)

 

 

550

 

22V-13D

2:07,54

 

 

7

CASSE Simon

France

208 (12)

335 (6)

 

 

543

 

18V-17D

2:01,87

 

 

8

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

214 (8)

328 (12)

 

 

542

 

19V-16D

2:04,01

 

 

9

BELAUD Valentin

France

232 (3)

308 (32)

 

 

540

 

22V-13D

2:10,98

 

 

10

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

196 (20)

341 (4)

 

 

537

 

16V-19D

1:59,71

 

 

11

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

190 (23)

345 (2)

 

 

535

 

15V-20D

1:58,59

 

 

12

PRADES Valentin

France

214 (8)

320 (20)

 

 

534

 

19V-16D

2:06,78

 

 

13

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

202 (17)

331 (9)

 

 

533

 

17V-18D

2:03,15

 

 

14

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

208 (12)

324 (17)

 

 

532

 

18V-17D

2:05,55

 

 

15

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

202 (17)

329 (11)

 

 

531

 

17V-18D

2:03,76

 

 

16

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

208 (12)

322 (18)

 

 

530

 

18V-17D

2:06,19

 

 

17

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

202 (17)

326 (13)

 

 

528

 

17V-18D

2:04,84

 

 

18

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

210 (11)

314 (27)

 

 

524

 

20V-15D

2:08,91

 

 

19

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

214 (8)

308 (31)

 

 

522

 

19V-16D

2:10,70

 

 

20

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

184 (27)

334 (7)

 

 

518

 

14V-21D

2:02,08

 

 

21

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

208 (12)

304 (34)

 

 

512

 

18V-17D

2:12,20

 

 

22

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

166 (33)

344 (3)

 

 

510

 

11V-24D

1:58,86

 

 

23

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

184 (27)

326 (14)

 

 

510

 

14V-21D

2:04,93

 

 

24

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

208 (12)

302 (35)

 

 

510

 

18V-17D

2:12,94

 

 

25

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

190 (23)

319 (21)

 

 

509

 

15V-20D

2:07,07

 

 

26

TIBOLYA Peter

Hungary

196 (20)

313 (28)

 

 

509

 

16V-19D

2:09,24

 

 

27

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

160 (35)

345 (1)

 

 

505

 

10V-25D

1:58,54

 

 

28

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

184 (27)

321 (19)

 

 

505

 

14V-21D

2:06,58

 

 

29

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

196 (20)

309 (30)

 

 

505

 

16V-19D

2:10,44

 

 

30

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

178 (31)

324 (15)

 

 

502

 

13V-22D

2:05,39

 

 

31

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

190 (23)

311 (29)

 

 

501

 

15V-20D

2:09,96

 

 

32

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

184 (27)

306 (33)

 

 

490

 

14V-21D

2:11,55

 

 

33

KLEKOT Lukasz

Poland

172 (32)

317 (24)

 

 

489

 

12V-23D

2:07,87

 

 

34

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

166 (33)

315 (26)

 

 

481

 

11V-24D

2:08,46

 

 

35

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

190 (23)

287 (36)

 

 

477

 

15V-20D

2:17,74

 

 

36

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

160 (35)

316 (25)

 

 

476

 

10V-25D

2:08,00

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS