Senior European Championships / Men Final

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS AFTER 3 EVENTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

286 (1)

324 (16)

296 (4)

 

906

 

31V-4D

2:05,49

 

2

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

232 (3)

318 (23)

296 (3)

 

846

 

22V-13D

2:07,54

 

3

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

268 (2)

318 (22)

258 (31)

 

844

 

28V-7D

2:07,36

 

4

KASZA Robert

Hungary

220 (7)

336 (5)

279 (20)

 

835

 

20V-15D

2:01,57

 

5

BELAUD Valentin

France

232 (3)

308 (32)

293 (9)

 

833

 

22V-13D

2:10,98

 

6

CASSE Simon

France

208 (12)

335 (6)

286 (13)

 

829

 

18V-17D

2:01,87

 

7

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

226 (5)

329 (10)

272 (24)

 

827

 

21V-14D

2:03,75

 

8

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

202 (17)

329 (11)

293 (8)

 

824

 

17V-18D

2:03,76

 

9

PRADES Valentin

France

214 (8)

320 (20)

283 (16)

 

817

 

19V-16D

2:06,78

 

10

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

214 (8)

328 (12)

275 (23)

 

817

 

19V-16D

2:04,01

 

11

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

214 (8)

308 (31)

293 (6)

 

815

 

19V-16D

2:10,70

 

12

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

202 (17)

326 (13)

286 (15)

 

814

 

17V-18D

2:04,84

 

13

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

208 (12)

324 (17)

279 (19)

 

811

 

18V-17D

2:05,55

 

14

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

190 (23)

345 (2)

272 (25)

 

807

 

15V-20D

1:58,59

 

15

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

160 (35)

345 (1)

300 (1)

 

805

 

10V-25D

1:58,54

 

16

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

210 (11)

314 (27)

279 (21)

 

803

 

20V-15D

2:08,91

 

17

TIBOLYA Peter

Hungary

196 (20)

313 (28)

293 (7)

 

802

 

16V-19D

2:09,24

 

18

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

178 (31)

324 (15)

298 (2)

 

800

 

13V-22D

2:05,39

 

19

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

208 (12)

304 (34)

286 (11)

 

798

 

18V-17D

2:12,20

 

20

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

202 (17)

331 (9)

265 (29)

 

798

 

17V-18D

2:03,15

 

21

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

190 (23)

319 (21)

286 (12)

 

795

 

15V-20D

2:07,07

 

22

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

184 (27)

326 (14)

282 (17)

 

792

 

14V-21D

2:04,93

 

23

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

190 (23)

311 (29)

278 (22)

 

779

 

15V-20D

2:09,96

 

24

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

166 (33)

344 (3)

268 (28)

 

778

 

11V-24D

1:58,86

 

25

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

184 (27)

306 (33)

286 (14)

 

776

 

14V-21D

2:11,55

 

26

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

184 (27)

321 (19)

271 (27)

 

776

 

14V-21D

2:06,58

 

27

KLEKOT Lukasz

Poland

172 (32)

317 (24)

286 (10)

 

775

 

12V-23D

2:07,87

 

28

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

208 (12)

322 (18)

244 (33)

 

774

 

18V-17D

2:06,19

 

29

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

190 (23)

287 (36)

293 (5)

 

770

 

15V-20D

2:17,74

 

30

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

208 (12)

302 (35)

260 (30)

 

770

 

18V-17D

2:12,94

 

31

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

196 (20)

309 (30)

256 (32)

 

761

 

16V-19D

2:10,44

 

32

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

160 (35)

316 (25)

279 (18)

 

755

 

10V-25D

2:08,00

 

33

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

166 (33)

315 (26)

272 (26)

 

753

 

11V-24D

2:08,46

 

34

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

196 (20)

341 (4)

191 (34)

 

728

 

16V-19D

1:59,71

 

35

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

226 (5)

334 (8)

0

 

560

 

21V-14D

2:02,21

EL

 

36

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

184 (27)

334 (7)

0

 

518

 

14V-21D

2:02,08

EL

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS