Senior European Championships / Men Final

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

LESUN Aleksander

Russia

286 (1)

324 (16)

296 (4)

587 (31)

1493

 

31V-4D

2:05,49

11:53,08

2

FROLOV Ilia

Russia

232 (3)

318 (23)

296 (3)

639 (1)

1485

 

22V-13D

2:07,54

11:01,68

3

TYMOSHCHENKO Pavlo

Ukraine

268 (2)

318 (22)

258 (31)

632 (6)

1476

 

28V-7D

2:07,36

11:08,81

4

BELAUD Valentin

France

232 (3)

308 (32)

293 (9)

638 (2)

1471

 

22V-13D

2:10,98

11:02,49

5

KASZA Robert

Hungary

220 (7)

336 (5)

279 (20)

620 (16)

1455

 

20V-15D

2:01,57

11:20,21

6

DANIEL Thomas

Austria

214 (8)

308 (31)

293 (6)

635 (3)

1450

 

19V-16D

2:10,70

11:05,00

7

PRADES Valentin

France

214 (8)

320 (20)

283 (16)

633 (5)

1450

 

19V-16D

2:06,78

11:07,84

8

DEMETER Bence

Hungary

226 (5)

329 (10)

272 (24)

622 (15)

1449

 

21V-14D

2:03,75

11:18,17

9

KINDERIS Justinas

Lithuania

208 (12)

324 (17)

279 (19)

634 (4)

1445

 

18V-17D

2:05,55

11:06,92

10

PAVLYUK Denys

Ukraine

202 (17)

326 (13)

286 (15)

629 (8)

1443

 

17V-18D

2:04,84

11:11,46

11

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

214 (8)

328 (12)

275 (23)

625 (12)

1442

 

19V-16D

2:04,01

11:15,26

12

CASSE Simon

France

208 (12)

335 (6)

286 (13)

613 (21)

1442

 

18V-17D

2:01,87

11:27,58

13

EVANS Joseph

Great Britain

190 (23)

345 (2)

272 (25)

627 (10)

1434

 

15V-20D

1:58,59

11:13,18

14

LANIGAN-O KEEFFE Arthur

Ireland

202 (17)

329 (11)

293 (8)

605 (28)

1429

 

17V-18D

2:03,76

11:35,42

15

DE LUCA Riccardo

Italy

208 (12)

304 (34)

286 (11)

626 (11)

1424

 

18V-17D

2:12,20

11:14,29

16

TIBOLYA Peter

Hungary

196 (20)

313 (28)

293 (7)

618 (17)

1420

 

16V-19D

2:09,24

11:22,21

17

TSIKHANAU Pavel

Belarus

210 (11)

314 (27)

279 (21)

617 (19)

1420

 

20V-15D

2:08,91

11:23,81

18

PETRONI Pierpaolo

Italy

178 (31)

324 (15)

298 (2)

618 (18)

1418

 

13V-22D

2:05,39

11:22,36

19

POLIVKA Ondrej

Czech Republic

184 (27)

326 (14)

282 (17)

613 (20)

1405

 

14V-21D

2:04,93

11:27,09

20

KUF Jan

Czech Republic

208 (12)

322 (18)

244 (33)

631 (7)

1405

 

18V-17D

2:06,19

11:09,20

21

DOGUE Patrick

Germany

184 (27)

306 (33)

286 (14)

629 (9)

1405

 

14V-21D

2:11,55

11:11,58

22

NAKONECHNYI Ruslan

Ukraine

202 (17)

331 (9)

265 (29)

602 (29)

1400

 

17V-18D

2:03,15

11:38,34

23

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

208 (12)

302 (35)

260 (30)

624 (13)

1394

 

18V-17D

2:12,94

11:16,13

24

BENEDETTI Nicola

Italy

190 (23)

287 (36)

293 (5)

624 (14)

1394

 

15V-20D

2:17,74

11:16,43

25

BILKO Martin

Czech Republic

190 (23)

319 (21)

286 (12)

598 (30)

1393

 

15V-20D

2:07,07

11:42,93

26

ZHURAULIOU Stanislau

Belarus

190 (23)

311 (29)

278 (22)

609 (27)

1388

 

15V-20D

2:09,96

11:31,34

27

KLEKOT Lukasz

Poland

172 (32)

317 (24)

286 (10)

611 (23)

1386

 

12V-23D

2:07,87

11:29,23

28

PINCHUK Raman

Belarus

184 (27)

321 (19)

271 (27)

609 (26)

1385

 

14V-21D

2:06,58

11:31,07

29

WOODBRIDGE Nicholas

Great Britain

160 (35)

345 (1)

300 (1)

577 (32)

1382

 

10V-25D

1:58,54

12:03,60

30

MITSYK Mikhail

Belarus

196 (20)

309 (30)

256 (32)

610 (24)

1371

 

16V-19D

2:10,44

11:30,12

31

DEMETER Gergely

Hungary

160 (35)

316 (25)

279 (18)

610 (25)

1365

 

10V-25D

2:08,00

11:30,67

32

GOLIS Remigiusz

Poland

166 (33)

344 (3)

268 (28)

569 (33)

1347

 

11V-24D

1:58,86

12:11,30

33

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

166 (33)

315 (26)

272 (26)

563 (34)

1316

 

11V-24D

2:08,46

12:17,29

34

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

196 (20)

341 (4)

191 (34)

532 (36)

1260

 

16V-19D

1:59,71

12:48,26

35

PUCHKAREVSKIY Egor

Russia

226 (5)

334 (8)

0

612 (22)

1172

 

21V-14D

2:02,21

EL

11:28,14

36

CHOONG Joseph

Great Britain

184 (27)

334 (7)

0

533 (35)

1051

 

14V-21D

2:02,08

EL

12:47,03

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS