Senior European Championships / Women Qual. Group 'B'

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

274 (11)

277 (1)

456 (18)

1007

Q

2:22,19

18V-4D

14:04,15

2

TERESHUK Victoria

Ukraine

287 (3)

241 (4)

471 (14)

999

Q

2:17,80

14V-8D

13:49,86

3

SOTERO Alice

Italy

300 (1)

241 (4)

457 (17)

998

Q

2:13,52

14V-8D

14:03,76

4

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

289 (2)

196 (15)

512 (4)

997

Q

2:17,18

9V-13D

13:08,44

5

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

268 (14)

223 (8)

504 (10)

995

Q

2:24,23

12V-10D

13:16,10

6

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

281 (6)

259 (2)

454 (19)

994

Q

2:19,99

16V-6D

14:06,71

7

IVANOVA Varvara

Georgia

276 (9)

223 (8)

494 (12)

993

Q

2:21,65

12V-10D

13:26,29

8

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

286 (4)

178 (20)

529 (1)

993

Q

2:18,13

7V-15D

12:51,83

9

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

280 (7)

205 (12)

507 (8)

992

Q

2:20,01

10V-12D

13:13,41

10

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

252 (20)

214 (10)

526 (2)

992

Q

2:29,37

11V-11D

12:54,91

11

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

251 (21)

241 (4)

499 (11)

991

Q

2:29,80

14V-8D

13:21,50

12

PRENTICE Freyja

Great Britain

269 (13)

214 (10)

508 (7)

991

Q

2:23,97

11V-11D

13:12,80

13

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

275 (10)

205 (12)

509 (6)

989

Q

2:21,93

10V-12D

13:11,37

14

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

284 (5)

187 (17)

506 (9)

977

Q

2:18,89

8V-14D

13:14,34

15

SAVCHENKO Anna

Russia

278 (8)

241 (4)

458 (16)

977

Q

2:20,97

14V-8D

14:02,82

16

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

261 (17)

250 (3)

459 (15)

970

Q

2:26,50

15V-7D

14:01,83

17

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

271 (12)

178 (20)

511 (5)

960

Q

2:23,21

7V-15D

13:09,65

18

BENGS Eevi

Finland

234 (22)

187 (17)

520 (3)

941

 

2:35,56

8V-14D

13:00,27

19

MASEIKAVA Marharyta

Belarus

260 (18)

178 (20)

485 (13)

923

 

2:26,99

7V-15D

13:35,95

20

COLEMAN LENEHAN Kate

Ireland

264 (16)

196 (15)

453 (20)

913

 

2:25,58

9V-13D

14:07,38

21

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

256 (19)

187 (17)

423 (21)

866

 

2:28,13

8V-14D

14:37,31

22

SLETT Emese

Hungary

266 (15)

205 (12)

374 (22)

845

 

2:24,67

10V-12D

15:26,42

23

BAVELAAR Anne

The Netherlands

226 (23)

178 (20)

300 (23)

704

 

2:38,12

7V-15D

16:40,86

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS