Senior European Championships / Women Final

Székesfehérvár / HUN / 10-15.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS AFTER 3 EVENTS

Rank

Name

 

Nation

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

CLOUVEL Elodie

France

238 (3)

308 (2)

286 (8)

 

832

 

23V-12D

2:10,84

 

2

TERESHUK Victoria

Ukraine

238 (3)

287 (9)

300 (1)

 

825

 

23V-12D

2:17,75

 

3

SPAS Anastasiya

Ukraine

226 (7)

302 (4)

293 (7)

 

821

 

21V-14D

2:12,76

 

4

SCHONEBORN Lena

Germany

262 (1)

271 (25)

286 (10)

 

819

 

27V-8D

2:23,11

 

5

MURRAY Samantha

Great Britain

208 (14)

310 (1)

300 (2)

 

818

 

18V-17D

2:10,20

 

6

RIMSAITE Donata

Russia

250 (2)

271 (26)

293 (5)

 

814

 

25V-10D

2:23,27

 

7

KOVACS Sarolta

Hungary

238 (3)

305 (3)

253 (28)

 

796

 

23V-12D

2:11,84

 

8

SOTERO Alice

Italy

196 (21)

300 (5)

293 (6)

 

789

 

16V-19D

2:13,33

 

9

NOWACKA Oktawia

Poland

202 (18)

286 (11)

299 (3)

 

787

 

17V-18D

2:18,01

 

10

PRENTICE Freyja

Great Britain

220 (9)

271 (27)

286 (11)

 

777

 

20V-15D

2:23,30

 

11

CESARINI Claudia

Italy

226 (7)

262 (28)

286 (12)

 

774

 

21V-14D

2:26,25

 

12

TOCCHI Gloria

Italy

208 (14)

286 (10)

279 (15)

 

773

 

18V-17D

2:18,00

 

13

SPENCE Mhairi

Great Britain

238 (3)

278 (16)

257 (26)

 

773

 

23V-12D

2:20,83

 

14

ASADAUSKAITE Laura

Lithuania

220 (9)

274 (19)

272 (22)

 

766

 

20V-15D

2:22,11

 

15

BURIAK Ganna

Russia

208 (14)

284 (12)

272 (21)

 

764

 

18V-17D

2:18,73

 

16

SAVCHENKO Anna

Russia

208 (14)

271 (23)

282 (14)

 

761

 

18V-17D

2:23,04

 

17

KOHLMANN Janine

Germany

190 (24)

282 (14)

286 (13)

 

758

 

15V-20D

2:19,48

 

18

GARCIA-MIGUEL Marta

Spain

178 (27)

290 (7)

286 (9)

 

754

 

13V-22D

2:16,72

 

19

KHOKHLOVA Iryna

Ukraine

202 (18)

295 (6)

252 (29)

 

749

 

17V-18D

2:15,17

 

20

FRENCH Kate

Great Britain

190 (24)

284 (13)

274 (20)

 

748

 

15V-20D

2:18,83

 

21

YELIZAROVA Tatsiana

Belarus

220 (9)

255 (32)

271 (23)

 

746

 

20V-15D

2:28,35

 

22

IVANOVA Varvara

Georgia

196 (21)

273 (20)

275 (19)

 

744

 

16V-19D

2:22,65

 

23

SCHLEU Annika

Germany

166 (34)

282 (15)

293 (4)

 

741

 

11V-24D

2:19,59

 

24

ALEKSZEJEV Tamara

Hungary

184 (26)

271 (24)

279 (16)

 

734

 

14V-21D

2:23,05

 

25

SKARZYNSKA Aleksandra

Poland

178 (27)

259 (30)

279 (17)

 

716

 

13V-22D

2:27,14

 

26

COYLE Natalya

Ireland

172 (31)

272 (21)

266 (24)

 

710

 

12V-23D

2:22,91

 

27

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

172 (31)

277 (17)

257 (27)

 

706

 

12V-23D

2:21,10

 

28

DORING Ronja

Germany

172 (31)

276 (18)

250 (30)

 

698

 

12V-23D

2:21,35

 

29

BATULEVICIUTE Lina

Lithuania

166 (34)

251 (34)

279 (18)

 

696

 

11V-24D

2:29,83

 

30

VASILIONAK Hanna

Belarus

178 (27)

251 (33)

265 (25)

 

694

 

13V-22D

2:29,72

 

31

KODEDOVA Barbora

Czech Republic

196 (21)

258 (31)

235 (31)

 

689

 

16V-19D

2:27,37

 

32

SISLOVA Olga

Latvia

142 (36)

289 (8)

235 (32)

 

666

 

7V-28D

2:17,09

 

33

AROL Katsiaryna

Belarus

220 (9)

272 (22)

0

 

492

 

20V-15D

2:22,98

EL

 

34

KHURASKINA Ekaterina

Russia

220 (9)

250 (35)

0

 

470

 

20V-15D

2:30,05

EL

 

35

BONESSIO Lavinia

Italy

202 (18)

250 (36)

0

 

452

 

17V-18D

2:30,12

EL

 

36

VENCKAUSKAITE Gintare

Lithuania

178 (27)

261 (29)

0

 

439

 

13V-22D

2:26,64

EL

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS