Youth A European Championships / Semi-final 'A' boys

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

257 (1)

307 (10)

 

564

 

22V-8D

2:11,03

 

2

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

250 (2)

303 (12)

 

553

 

21V-9D

2:12,42

 

3

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

215 (8)

329 (4)

 

544

 

16V-14D

2:03,69

 

4

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

208 (14)

334 (2)

 

542

 

15V-15D

2:02,31

 

5

SHAHIN Ahmed

Egypt

229 (6)

310 (8)

 

539

 

18V-12D

2:10,06

 

6

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

236 (3)

301 (13)

 

537

 

19V-11D

2:13,20

 

7

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

208 (14)

328 (5)

 

536

 

15V-15D

2:04,29

 

8

GLAVATSKIKH Daniil

Russia

215 (8)

311 (7)

 

526

 

16V-14D

2:09,97

 

9

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

236 (3)

284 (28)

 

520

 

19V-11D

2:18,99

 

10

KUZNETSOV Anton

Ukraine

187 (24)

331 (3)

 

518

 

12V-18D

2:03,11

 

11

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

215 (8)

300 (14)

 

515

 

16V-14D

2:13,56

 

12

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

215 (8)

299 (15)

 

514

 

16V-14D

2:13,69

 

13

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

166 (29)

346 (1)

 

512

 

9V-21D

1:58,11

 

14

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

222 (7)

290 (21)

 

512

 

17V-13D

2:16,99

 

15

ABDELAZIZ Youssef

Egypt

187 (24)

321 (6)

 

508

 

12V-18D

2:06,40

 

16

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

201 (18)

307 (11)

 

508

 

14V-16D

2:11,10

 

17

TERZIEV Mario

Bulgaria

208 (14)

299 (16)

 

507

 

15V-15D

2:13,78

 

18

EUDES Baptiste

France

215 (8)

285 (26)

 

500

 

16V-14D

2:18,44

 

19

POLASKI Max

Germany

215 (8)

284 (27)

 

499

 

16V-14D

2:18,88

 

20

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

201 (18)

297 (19)

 

498

 

14V-16D

2:14,47

 

21

MUKHORTOV Ievgenii

Ukraine

187 (24)

308 (9)

 

495

 

12V-18D

2:10,76

 

22

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

208 (14)

287 (23)

 

495

 

15V-15D

2:17,98

 

23

BLANCO Raul

Spain

194 (21)

297 (18)

 

491

 

13V-17D

2:14,38

 

24

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

201 (18)

285 (24)

 

486

 

14V-16D

2:18,40

 

25

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

187 (24)

298 (17)

 

485

 

12V-18D

2:14,01

 

26

STRĹLE HANNES

Sweden

236 (3)

247 (30)

 

483

 

19V-11D

2:31,06

 

27

ACIKGOZ Semih

Turkey

194 (21)

288 (22)

 

482

 

13V-17D

2:17,52

 

28

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

180 (28)

285 (24)

 

465

 

11V-19D

2:18,40

 

29

ALADAG Cig

Turkey

166 (29)

283 (29)

 

449

 

9V-21D

2:19,01

 

30

LUIS Andre

Portugal

152 (31)

295 (20)

 

447

 

7V-23D

2:15,31

 

31

COLLINS Mark

Ireland

194 (21)

238 (31)

 

432

 

13V-17D

2:34,11

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS