Youth A European Championships / Semi-final 'A' boys

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

257 (1)

307 (8)

551 (18)

1115

Q

22V-8D

2:11,03

12:29,50

2

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

215 (8)

329 (4)

565 (11)

1109

Q

16V-14D

2:03,69

12:15,20

3

BERECZKI Richard

Hungary

250 (2)

303 (10)

556 (14)

1109

Q

21V-9D

2:12,42

12:24,30

4

GLAVATSKIKH Daniil

Russia

215 (8)

311 (6)

576 (8)

1102

Q

16V-14D

2:09,97

12:04,50

5

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

236 (3)

284 (26)

576 (8)

1096

Q

19V-11D

2:18,99

12:04,50

6

KUZNETSOV Anton

Ukraine

187 (24)

331 (3)

574 (10)

1092

Q

12V-18D

2:03,11

12:06,20

7

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

236 (3)

301 (11)

553 (16)

1090

Q

19V-11D

2:13,20

12:27,10

8

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

187 (24)

298 (15)

605 (1)

1090

Q

12V-18D

2:14,01

11:35,40

9

EUDES Baptiste

France

215 (8)

285 (24)

586 (5)

1086

Q

16V-14D

2:18,44

11:54,80

10

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

201 (18)

297 (17)

587 (4)

1085

Q

14V-16D

2:14,47

11:53,80

11

MUKHORTOV Ievgenii

Ukraine

187 (24)

308 (7)

587 (3)

1082

Q

12V-18D

2:10,76

11:53,30

12

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

208 (14)

328 (5)

544 (20)

1080

Q

15V-15D

2:04,29

12:36,50

13

BLANCO Raul

Spain

194 (21)

297 (16)

583 (6)

1074

Q

13V-17D

2:14,38

11:57,50

14

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

215 (8)

299 (13)

556 (15)

1070

Q

16V-14D

2:13,69

12:24,50

15

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

215 (8)

300 (12)

552 (17)

1067

Q

16V-14D

2:13,56

12:28,00

16

POLASKI Max

Germany

215 (8)

284 (25)

564 (12)

1063

Q

16V-14D

2:18,88

12:16,30

17

ACIKGOZ Semih

Turkey

194 (21)

288 (20)

577 (7)

1059

Q

13V-17D

2:17,52

12:03,70

18

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

208 (14)

287 (21)

563 (13)

1058

Q

15V-15D

2:17,98

12:17,40

19

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

201 (18)

307 (9)

549 (19)

1057

Q

14V-16D

2:11,10

12:31,70

20

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

166 (29)

346 (1)

543 (21)

1055

Q

9V-21D

1:58,11

12:37,60

21

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

180 (28)

285 (22)

589 (2)

1054

 

11V-19D

2:18,40

11:51,00

22

CIANELLI Gabriel

France

208 (14)

334 (2)

501 (27)

1043

 

15V-15D

2:02,31

13:19,30

23

TERZIEV Mario

Bulgaria

208 (14)

299 (14)

532 (23)

1039

 

15V-15D

2:13,78

12:48,60

24

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

222 (7)

290 (19)

508 (25)

1020

 

17V-13D

2:16,99

13:12,60

25

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

201 (18)

285 (22)

528 (24)

1014

 

14V-16D

2:18,40

12:52,40

26

LUIS Andre

Portugal

152 (31)

295 (18)

536 (22)

983

 

7V-23D

2:15,31

12:44,60

27

STROLE HANNES

Sweden

236 (3)

247 (28)

491 (28)

974

 

19V-11D

2:31,06

13:29,90

28

ALADAG Cig

Turkey

166 (29)

283 (27)

507 (26)

956

 

9V-21D

2:19,01

13:13,20

29

COLLINS Mark

Ireland

194 (21)

238 (29)

454 (29)

886

 

13V-17D

2:34,11

14:06,30

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS