Youth A European Championships / Final Boys

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

268 (1)

316 (11)

 

584

 

28V-7D

2:08,30

 

2

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

244 (2)

330 (4)

 

574

 

24V-11D

2:03,48

 

3

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

232 (5)

322 (6)

 

554

 

22V-13D

2:06,09

 

4

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

226 (7)

318 (10)

 

544

 

21V-14D

2:07,63

 

5

GLAVATSKIKH Daniil

Russia

220 (8)

322 (7)

 

542

 

20V-15D

2:06,11

 

6

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

214 (11)

327 (5)

 

541

 

19V-16D

2:04,45

 

7

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

232 (5)

309 (17)

 

541

 

22V-13D

2:10,61

 

8

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

208 (13)

331 (3)

 

539

 

18V-17D

2:03,19

 

9

POLASKI Max

Germany

244 (2)

295 (26)

 

539

 

24V-11D

2:15,23

 

10

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

238 (4)

293 (28)

 

531

 

23V-12D

2:15,73

 

11

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

196 (19)

334 (2)

 

530

 

16V-19D

2:02,02

 

12

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

208 (13)

321 (8)

 

529

 

18V-17D

2:06,41

 

13

HOFFMANN Bartosz

Poland

208 (13)

310 (16)

 

518

 

18V-17D

2:10,07

 

14

BARANOV Sergei

Russia

202 (16)

315 (12)

 

517

 

17V-18D

2:08,60

 

15

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

196 (19)

319 (9)

 

515

 

16V-19D

2:07,19

 

16

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

220 (8)

294 (27)

 

514

 

20V-15D

2:15,33

 

17

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

220 (8)

288 (31)

 

508

 

20V-15D

2:17,49

 

18

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

214 (11)

292 (29)

 

506

 

19V-16D

2:16,14

 

19

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

190 (22)

312 (13)

 

502

 

15V-20D

2:09,42

 

20

MUKHORTOV Ievgenii

Ukraine

190 (22)

312 (14)

 

502

 

15V-20D

2:09,44

 

21

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

190 (22)

312 (14)

 

502

 

15V-20D

2:09,44

 

22

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

196 (19)

306 (18)

 

502

 

16V-19D

2:11,64

 

23

COLASANTI Daniele

Italy

198 (18)

303 (21)

 

501

 

18V-17D

2:12,42

 

24

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

160 (36)

337 (1)

 

497

 

10V-25D

2:01,27

 

25

BAROUSKI Yuri

Belarus

202 (16)

291 (30)

 

493

 

17V-18D

2:16,61

 

26

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

190 (22)

300 (22)

 

490

 

15V-20D

2:13,55

 

27

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

184 (28)

305 (19)

 

489

 

14V-21D

2:11,72

 

28

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

184 (28)

305 (20)

 

489

 

14V-21D

2:11,74

 

29

ACIKGOZ Semih

Turkey

190 (22)

287 (32)

 

477

 

15V-20D

2:17,98

 

30

EUDES Baptiste

France

190 (22)

285 (34)

 

475

 

15V-20D

2:18,53

 

31

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

178 (30)

296 (25)

 

474

 

13V-22D

2:14,98

 

32

BLANCO Raul

Spain

172 (32)

299 (23)

 

471

 

12V-23D

2:13,74

 

33

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

172 (32)

298 (24)

 

470

 

12V-23D

2:14,12

 

34

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

172 (32)

281 (35)

 

453

 

12V-23D

2:19,92

 

35

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

166 (35)

285 (33)

 

451

 

11V-24D

2:18,51

 

36

KUZNETSOV Anton

Ukraine

178 (30)

0

 

178

 

13V-22D

DNS

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS