Youth A European Championships / Final Boys

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

268 (1)

316 (11)

607 (7)

1191

 

28V-7D

2:08,30

11:33,40

2

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

244 (2)

330 (4)

595 (14)

1169

 

24V-11D

2:03,48

11:45,40

3

TOMASCHOF Soma

Hungary

214 (11)

327 (5)

616 (3)

1157

 

19V-16D

2:04,45

11:24,10

4

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

232 (5)

322 (6)

593 (16)

1147

 

22V-13D

2:06,09

11:47,40

5

GLAVATSKIKH Daniil

Russia

220 (8)

322 (7)

603 (10)

1145

 

20V-15D

2:06,11

11:37,70

6

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

226 (7)

318 (10)

600 (12)

1144

 

21V-14D

2:07,63

11:40,20

7

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

196 (19)

334 (2)

602 (11)

1132

 

16V-19D

2:02,02

11:38,80

8

BARANOV Sergei

Russia

202 (16)

315 (12)

608 (5)

1125

 

17V-18D

2:08,60

11:32,60

9

BERECZKI Richárd

Hungary

208 (13)

321 (8)

593 (15)

1122

 

18V-17D

2:06,41

11:47,00

10

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

220 (8)

288 (31)

610 (4)

1118

 

20V-15D

2:17,49

11:30,60

11

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

196 (19)

306 (18)

607 (8)

1109

 

16V-19D

2:11,64

11:33,90

12

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

208 (13)

331 (3)

569 (20)

1108

 

18V-17D

2:03,19

12:11,20

13

MUKHORTOV Ievgenii

Ukraine

190 (22)

312 (14)

606 (9)

1108

 

15V-20D

2:09,44

11:34,80

14

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

214 (11)

292 (29)

600 (13)

1106

 

19V-16D

2:16,14

11:40,80

15

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

172 (32)

298 (24)

633 (1)

1103

 

12V-23D

2:14,12

11:07,60

16

EUDES Baptiste

France

190 (22)

285 (34)

626 (2)

1101

 

15V-20D

2:18,53

11:14,70

17

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

190 (22)

312 (13)

590 (18)

1092

 

15V-20D

2:09,42

11:50,40

18

COLASANTI Daniele

Italy

198 (18)

303 (21)

591 (17)

1092

 

18V-17D

2:12,42

11:49,67

19

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

238 (4)

293 (28)

556 (24)

1087

 

23V-12D

2:15,73

12:24,70

20

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

232 (5)

309 (17)

544 (30)

1085

 

22V-13D

2:10,61

12:36,20

21

FARKAS Martin

Hungary

178 (30)

296 (25)

608 (6)

1082

 

13V-22D

2:14,98

11:32,80

22

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

196 (19)

319 (9)

564 (23)

1079

 

16V-19D

2:07,19

12:16,60

23

POLASKI Max

Germany

244 (2)

295 (26)

538 (33)

1077

 

24V-11D

2:15,23

12:42,60

24

BAROUSKI Yuri

Belarus

202 (16)

291 (30)

577 (19)

1070

 

17V-18D

2:16,61

12:03,60

25

HOFFMANN Bartosz

Poland

208 (13)

310 (16)

550 (26)

1068

 

18V-17D

2:10,07

12:30,70

26

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

160 (36)

337 (1)

568 (21)

1065

 

10V-25D

2:01,27

12:12,80

27

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

220 (8)

294 (27)

546 (28)

1060

 

20V-15D

2:15,33

12:34,40

28

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

184 (28)

305 (20)

556 (24)

1045

 

14V-21D

2:11,74

12:24,70

29

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

190 (22)

312 (14)

538 (32)

1040

 

15V-20D

2:09,44

12:42,20

30

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

190 (22)

300 (22)

545 (29)

1035

 

15V-20D

2:13,55

12:35,50

31

BLANCO Raul

Spain

172 (32)

299 (23)

549 (27)

1020

 

12V-23D

2:13,74

12:31,70

32

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

172 (32)

281 (35)

565 (22)

1018

 

12V-23D

2:19,92

12:15,20

33

ACIKGOZ Semih

Turkey

190 (22)

287 (32)

539 (31)

1016

 

15V-20D

2:17,98

12:41,90

34

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

184 (28)

305 (19)

515 (34)

1004

 

14V-21D

2:11,72

13:05,20

35

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

166 (35)

285 (33)

487 (35)

938

 

11V-24D

2:18,51

13:33,50

36

KUZNETSOV Anton

Ukraine

178 (30)

0

0

178

 

13V-22D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS