Youth A European Championships / semi-final 'A' girls

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

NOVAK Eszter

Hungary

226 (6)

257 (17)

501 (2)

984

Q

15V-10D

2:27,90

13:19,90

2

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

210 (10)

253 (18)

521 (1)

984

Q

13V-12D

2:29,12

12:59,91

3

UTINA Ekaterina

Russia

194 (17)

279 (7)

494 (5)

967

Q

11V-14D

2:20,65

13:26,00

4

POLISHCHUK Yana

Ukraine

202 (14)

267 (13)

497 (3)

966

Q

12V-13D

2:24,60

13:23,10

5

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

234 (3)

293 (1)

439 (14)

966

Q

16V-9D

2:15,92

14:21,70

6

MICHELI Elena

Italy

218 (8)

277 (9)

458 (10)

953

Q

14V-11D

2:21,07

14:02,10

7

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

226 (6)

287 (3)

440 (12)

953

Q

15V-10D

2:17,92

14:20,11

8

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

218 (8)

231 (21)

496 (4)

945

Q

14V-11D

2:36,34

13:24,40

9

FRALCOVA Kseina

Russia

194 (17)

276 (10)

475 (8)

945

Q

11V-14D

2:21,37

13:45,80

10

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

258 (1)

246 (19)

440 (13)

944

Q

19V-6D

2:31,47

14:20,30

11

CRAIG Naomi

Great Britain

202 (14)

284 (6)

457 (11)

943

Q

12V-13D

2:18,95

14:03,30

12

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

210 (10)

260 (15)

470 (9)

940

Q

13V-12D

2:26,74

13:50,40

13

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

170 (23)

278 (8)

486 (6)

934

Q

8V-17D

2:20,81

13:34,10

14

RIFF Lisa

France

194 (17)

258 (16)

476 (7)

928

Q

11V-14D

2:27,36

13:44,50

15

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

250 (2)

268 (12)

409 (17)

927

Q

18V-7D

2:24,30

14:51,70

16

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

Czech Republic

186 (20)

285 (5)

437 (15)

908

Q

10V-15D

2:18,56

14:23,80

17

ROSET Laure

France

234 (3)

285 (4)

368 (20)

887

Q

16V-9D

2:18,54

15:32,50

18

DEYANOVA Malina

Bulgaria

234 (3)

274 (11)

371 (19)

879

Q

16V-9D

2:22,22

15:29,30

19

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

210 (10)

288 (2)

354 (21)

852

 

13V-12D

2:17,62

15:46,60

20

DARASKEVICIUTE Gabija

Lithuania

154 (26)

227 (22)

428 (16)

809

 

6V-19D

2:37,90

14:32,30

21

MORA Ariadna

Spain

170 (23)

242 (20)

375 (18)

787

 

8V-17D

2:32,98

15:25,00

22

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

186 (20)

266 (14)

302 (23)

754

 

10V-15D

2:24,83

16:38,90

23

MULLEN Alisha

Ireland

202 (14)

107 (25)

307 (22)

616

 

12V-13D

3:17,85

16:33,30

24

MADDEN Kate

Ireland

162 (25)

218 (23)

225 (25)

605

 

7V-18D

2:40,98

17:55,90

25

GIDESKOG MALMGREN Lisa Lina

Sweden

178 (22)

133 (24)

264 (24)

575

 

9V-16D

3:09,02

17:16,60

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS