Youth A European Championships / Final Girls

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

238 (4)

285 (4)

 

523

 

23V-12D

2:18,49

 

2

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

244 (2)

274 (17)

 

518

 

24V-11D

2:22,08

 

3

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

226 (8)

291 (2)

 

517

 

21V-14D

2:16,38

 

4

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

262 (1)

255 (30)

 

517

 

27V-8D

2:28,57

 

5

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

232 (5)

276 (14)

 

508

 

22V-13D

2:21,49

 

6

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

220 (12)

284 (6)

 

504

 

20V-15D

2:18,82

 

7

DEYANOVA Malina

Bulgaria

232 (5)

272 (20)

 

504

 

22V-13D

2:22,66

 

8

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

Czech Republic

220 (12)

283 (7)

 

503

 

20V-15D

2:19,09

 

9

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

Belarus

244 (2)

258 (29)

 

502

 

24V-11D

2:27,34

 

10

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

226 (8)

274 (18)

 

500

 

21V-14D

2:22,24

 

11

ROSET Laure

France

214 (16)

279 (10)

 

493

 

19V-16D

2:20,36

 

12

MATTHES Anna

Germany

226 (8)

264 (24)

 

490

 

21V-14D

2:25,40

 

13

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

202 (20)

287 (3)

 

489

 

17V-18D

2:17,95

 

14

MAINZ Elisabeth

Germany

216 (15)

273 (19)

 

489

 

21V-14D

2:22,38

 

15

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

226 (8)

260 (27)

 

486

 

21V-14D

2:26,85

 

16

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

232 (5)

253 (31)

 

485

 

22V-13D

2:29,17

 

17

RIFF Lisa

France

220 (12)

260 (28)

 

480

 

20V-15D

2:26,94

 

18

MIRMONT Jessica

France

202 (20)

276 (13)

 

478

 

17V-18D

2:21,46

 

19

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

214 (16)

264 (23)

 

478

 

19V-16D

2:25,35

 

20

MICHELI Elena

Italy

202 (20)

275 (16)

 

477

 

17V-18D

2:21,81

 

21

UTINA Ekaterina

Russia

190 (25)

282 (9)

 

472

 

15V-20D

2:19,58

 

22

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

208 (18)

264 (26)

 

472

 

18V-17D

2:25,52

 

23

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

172 (30)

296 (1)

 

468

 

12V-23D

2:14,92

 

24

FRALCOVA Kseina

Russia

190 (25)

277 (12)

 

467

 

15V-20D

2:21,06

 

25

POLISHCHUK Yana

Ukraine

184 (28)

275 (15)

 

459

 

14V-21D

2:21,79

 

26

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

208 (18)

251 (33)

 

459

 

18V-17D

2:29,77

 

27

SVEDAITE Egle

Lithuania

172 (30)

283 (8)

 

455

 

12V-23D

2:19,14

 

28

NOVAK Eszter

Hungary

202 (20)

253 (32)

 

455

 

17V-18D

2:29,31

 

29

SALERA Silvia

Italy

190 (25)

264 (25)

 

454

 

15V-20D

2:25,42

 

30

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

172 (30)

278 (11)

 

450

 

12V-23D

2:20,98

 

31

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

Poland

178 (29)

265 (22)

 

443

 

13V-22D

2:25,02

 

32

CRAIG Naomi

Great Britain

154 (33)

284 (5)

 

438

 

9V-26D

2:18,66

 

33

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

148 (34)

272 (21)

 

420

 

8V-27D

2:22,86

 

34

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

196 (24)

198 (36)

 

394

 

16V-19D

2:47,41

 

35

PSTYHA Yelizaveta

Belarus

142 (35)

248 (34)

 

390

 

7V-28D

2:30,83

 

36

KAIRYTE Paule

Lithuania

112 (36)

205 (35)

 

317

 

2V-33D

2:45,05

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS