Youth A European Championships / Final Girls

UPPSALA / SWE / 17-21.07.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

238 (4)

285 (4)

537 (3)

1060

 

23V-12D

2:18,49

12:43,40

2

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

232 (5)

253 (31)

563 (1)

1048

 

22V-13D

2:29,17

12:17,30

3

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

232 (5)

276 (14)

537 (4)

1045

 

22V-13D

2:21,49

12:43,70

4

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

244 (2)

274 (17)

516 (8)

1034

 

24V-11D

2:22,08

13:04,50

5

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

262 (1)

255 (30)

515 (10)

1032

 

27V-8D

2:28,57

13:05,50

6

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

226 (8)

291 (2)

498 (16)

1015

 

21V-14D

2:16,38

13:22,80

7

SALERA Silvia

Italy

190 (25)

264 (25)

550 (2)

1004

 

15V-20D

2:25,42

12:30,40

8

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

220 (12)

284 (6)

494 (17)

998

 

20V-15D

2:18,82

13:26,80

9

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

172 (30)

296 (1)

528 (6)

996

 

12V-23D

2:14,92

12:52,60

10

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

214 (16)

264 (23)

515 (9)

993

 

19V-16D

2:25,35

13:05,40

11

MICHELI Elena

Italy

202 (20)

275 (16)

513 (12)

990

 

17V-18D

2:21,81

13:07,90

12

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

202 (20)

287 (3)

499 (15)

988

 

17V-18D

2:17,95

13:21,30

13

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

172 (30)

278 (11)

534 (5)

984

 

12V-23D

2:20,98

12:46,30

14

NOVAK Eszter

Hungary

202 (20)

253 (32)

526 (7)

981

 

17V-18D

2:29,31

12:54,00

15

FRALCOVA Kseina

Russia

190 (25)

277 (12)

514 (11)

981

 

15V-20D

2:21,06

13:06,70

16

UTINA Ekaterina

Russia

190 (25)

282 (9)

504 (14)

976

 

15V-20D

2:19,58

13:16,10

17

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

226 (8)

260 (27)

470 (20)

956

 

21V-14D

2:26,85

13:50,30

18

MATTHES Anna

Germany

226 (8)

264 (24)

464 (22)

954

 

21V-14D

2:25,40

13:56,10

19

MAINZ Elisabeth

Germany

216 (15)

273 (19)

464 (23)

953

 

21V-14D

2:22,38

13:56,40

20

CRAIG Naomi

Great Britain

154 (33)

284 (5)

510 (13)

948

 

9V-26D

2:18,66

13:10,20

21

POLISHCHUK Yana

Ukraine

184 (28)

275 (15)

486 (18)

945

 

14V-21D

2:21,79

13:34,20

22

SINNIKAVA Vitaliya

Belarus

244 (2)

258 (29)

439 (28)

941

 

24V-11D

2:27,34

14:21,20

23

ROSET Laure

France

214 (16)

279 (10)

442 (27)

935

 

19V-16D

2:20,36

14:18,40

24

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

208 (18)

251 (33)

476 (19)

935

 

18V-17D

2:29,77

13:44,80

25

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

208 (18)

264 (26)

458 (24)

930

 

18V-17D

2:25,52

14:02,90

26

HOJSAKOVA Jolana

Czech Republic

220 (12)

283 (7)

419 (31)

922

 

20V-15D

2:19,09

14:41,00

27

DEYANOVA Malina

Bulgaria

232 (5)

272 (20)

414 (32)

918

 

22V-13D

2:22,66

14:46,90

28

RIFF Lisa

France

220 (12)

260 (28)

433 (29)

913

 

20V-15D

2:26,94

14:27,70

29

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

226 (8)

274 (18)

411 (33)

911

 

21V-14D

2:22,24

14:49,60

30

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

148 (34)

272 (21)

467 (21)

887

 

8V-27D

2:22,86

13:53,60

31

MIRMONT Jessica

France

202 (20)

276 (13)

376 (36)

854

 

17V-18D

2:21,46

15:24,70

32

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

196 (24)

198 (36)

455 (25)

849

 

16V-19D

2:47,41

14:05,50

33

PSTYHA Yelizaveta

Belarus

142 (35)

248 (34)

453 (26)

843

 

7V-28D

2:30,83

14:07,00

34

DOBROSIELSKA Ismena

Poland

178 (29)

265 (22)

398 (34)

841

 

13V-22D

2:25,02

15:02,00

35

SVEDAITE Egle

Lithuania

172 (30)

283 (8)

386 (35)

841

 

12V-23D

2:19,14

15:14,40

36

KAIRYTE Paule

Lithuania

112 (36)

205 (35)

421 (30)

738

 

2V-33D

2:45,05

14:39,30

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS