European Youth B Championships / Men Final

SANT BOI / ESP / 30.07-04.08.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

CE

Total

1

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

340 (2)

629 (4)

969

 

2:00,19

08:21,60

2

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

335 (5)

617 (7)

952

 

2:01,97

08:33,60

3

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

353 (1)

597 (17)

950

 

1:55,69

08:53,70

4

TARASOV Ivan

Russia

309 (24)

638 (1)

947

 

2:10,51

08:12,00

5

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

313 (20)

630 (3)

943

 

2:09,03

08:20,00

6

BOGATOV Artem

Russia

309 (25)

631 (2)

940

 

2:10,61

08:19,80

7

SARAIVA Jose Pedro

Portugal

329 (7)

610 (10)

939

 

2:03,67

08:40,70

8

VALASEVICH Aliaksei

Belarus

324 (14)

614 (9)

938

 

2:05,34

08:36,80

9

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

319 (18)

609 (11)

928

 

2:07,10

08:41,80

10

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

309 (26)

618 (6)

927

 

2:10,65

08:32,00

11

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

307 (28)

620 (5)

927

 

2:11,31

08:30,30

12

PETROV Andrei

Russia

335 (4)

589 (22)

924

 

2:01,88

09:01,90

13

KOLODZIEJ Damian

Poland

329 (9)

594 (20)

923

 

2:03,82

08:56,20

14

YARNOLD Harrison

Great Britain

321 (16)

600 (14)

921

 

2:06,58

08:50,50

15

TROYA Marc

Spain

336 (3)

575 (30)

911

 

2:01,44

09:15,20

16

DABROWSKI Pawel

Poland

327 (10)

583 (25)

910

 

2:04,33

09:07,90

17

BYELOUSOV Denys

Ukraine

330 (6)

579 (27)

909

 

2:03,33

09:11,80

18

KORICSANSKY Oliver

Hungary

312 (23)

595 (18)

907

 

2:09,53

08:55,00

19

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

300 (36)

605 (13)

905

 

2:13,35

08:45,80

20

BAROUSKI Yuri

Belarus

305 (29)

598 (16)

903

 

2:11,84

08:52,40

21

PASTOR Joaquim

Spain

303 (31)

599 (15)

902

 

2:12,52

08:51,10

22

VALIDO Joao

Portugal

286 (42)

615 (8)

901

 

2:18,08

08:35,60

23

DZIURSKI Piotr

Poland

324 (15)

573 (31)

897

 

2:05,57

09:17,70

24

LUIS Guilherme

Portugal

302 (32)

592 (21)

894

 

2:12,72

08:58,90

25

LISAU Aliaksandr

Belarus

285 (43)

608 (12)

893

 

2:18,58

08:42,10

26

BAKARDZHIEV Yordan

Bulgaria

302 (34)

588 (23)

890

 

2:12,88

09:02,90

27

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

307 (27)

582 (26)

889

 

2:11,21

09:08,50

28

LAMON Maty

France

293 (40)

595 (19)

888

 

2:15,73

08:55,50

29

ALDRIDGE Kelton

Great Britain

312 (21)

575 (29)

887

 

2:09,42

09:15,00

30

KOMAROV Mykola

Ukraine

327 (12)

557 (37)

884

 

2:04,50

09:33,00

31

ZEIS Jan

Czech Republic

329 (8)

554 (38)

883

 

2:03,75

09:36,70

32

SHELEST Oleksandr

Ukraine

312 (22)

567 (33)

879

 

2:09,46

09:23,10

33

CHAMIZO Cristian

Spain

293 (41)

584 (24)

877

 

2:15,97

09:06,00

34

AGAZOTTI Riccardo

Italy

314 (19)

563 (34)

877

 

2:08,78

09:27,00

35

LAZZARINO Mattia

Italy

304 (30)

571 (32)

875

 

2:12,31

09:19,40

36

SHEKMAMETYEV Kyrym

Ukraine

298 (37)

577 (28)

875

 

2:14,04

09:13,60

37

BERNATH Balint

Hungary

326 (13)

549 (40)

875

 

2:04,78

09:41,60

38

KVASNICA Lukas

Czech Republic

327 (11)

539 (43)

866

 

2:04,38

09:51,50

39

DANNFORS Philip

Sweden

301 (35)

561 (35)

862

 

2:13,31

09:29,10

40

JENNER Timothy

Germany

284 (44)

561 (36)

845

 

2:18,71

09:29,20

41

SELCUK Arda

Turkey

302 (33)

539 (42)

841

 

2:12,76

09:51,40

42

RUTLLAN Nil

Spain

298 (37)

540 (41)

838

 

2:14,04

09:50,10

43

GLAPIAK Arthur

Germany

276 (46)

551 (39)

827

 

2:21,34

09:39,80

44

JENNER Steven

Germany

298 (39)

523 (45)

821

 

2:14,22

10:07,00

45

GYUROV Yordan

Bulgaria

280 (45)

535 (44)

815

 

2:20,31

09:55,20

46

CECCUCCI Andrea

Italy

320 (17)

494 (46)

814

 

2:06,77

10:36,80

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS