European Youth B Championships / Women Final

SANT BOI / ESP / 30.07-04.08.2014

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

 

NOC

Swim

CE

Total

1

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

309 (2)

568 (1)

877

 

2:10,44

09:22,00

2

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

305 (4)

564 (3)

869

 

2:11,68

09:26,50

3

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

299 (5)

565 (2)

864

 

2:13,87

09:25,10

4

MICHELI Elena

Italy

295 (7)

545 (6)

840

 

2:15,32

09:45,50

5

BARTA Luca

Hungary

296 (6)

529 (10)

825

 

2:14,74

10:01,20

6

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

293 (9)

532 (9)

825

 

2:15,77

09:58,70

7

MIGUEIS Maria

Portugal

292 (10)

528 (11)

820

 

2:16,11

10:02,70

8

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

281 (19)

538 (8)

819

 

2:19,75

09:52,80

9

SUKHINSKAYA Irina

Russia

290 (11)

524 (14)

814

 

2:16,70

10:06,30

10

UTINA Ekaterina

Russia

294 (8)

517 (18)

811

 

2:15,52

10:13,80

11

HANNAM Georgia

Great Britain

288 (13)

521 (15)

809

 

2:17,50

10:09,20

12

TRUBKINA Darya

Belarus

282 (17)

524 (13)

806

 

2:19,38

10:06,10

13

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

237 (42)

564 (4)

801

 

2:34,57

09:26,60

14

MATTHES Anna

Germany

275 (21)

525 (12)

800

 

2:21,84

10:05,10

15

ALLEN Paris

Great Britain

306 (3)

493 (28)

799

 

2:11,53

10:37,60

16

KISS Virag

Hungary

246 (40)

552 (5)

798

 

2:31,47

09:38,00

17

MACHOVA Martina

Czech Republic

289 (12)

509 (21)

798

 

2:17,28

10:21,60

18

BERKOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

279 (20)

518 (16)

797

 

2:20,56

10:12,30

19

HEREDIA Laura

Spain

251 (38)

541 (7)

792

 

2:29,91

09:49,90

20

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

271 (23)

518 (17)

789

 

2:23,13

10:12,50

21

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

Poland

269 (25)

517 (19)

786

 

2:23,70

10:13,90

22

RYZHYKAVA Darya

Belarus

281 (18)

504 (22)

785

 

2:19,68

10:26,10

23

GOWERS Zoe

Great Britain

286 (14)

498 (24)

784

 

2:18,22

10:32,00

24

MIKHAILOVA Iuliia

Russia

270 (24)

510 (20)

780

 

2:23,50

10:20,90

25

FEATHERSTONE Hannah

Great Britain

331 (1)

442 (41)

773

 

2:03,07

11:28,30

26

LANGREHRA Rebecca

Germany

272 (22)

489 (29)

761

 

2:22,99

10:41,10

27

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

258 (32)

500 (23)

758

 

2:27,41

10:30,10

28

PETRUSEVICH Lizaveta

Belarus

256 (35)

497 (25)

753

 

2:28,19

10:33,10

29

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

257 (34)

496 (26)

753

 

2:27,79

10:34,30

30

STROBL Anita

Hungary

283 (15)

470 (33)

753

 

2:19,03

11:00,80

31

ASLAN Sidal

Turkey

255 (36)

494 (27)

749

 

2:28,42

10:36,30

32

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

263 (30)

482 (32)

745

 

2:25,82

10:48,10

33

ARNOLD Maissane

France

258 (33)

484 (30)

742

 

2:27,50

10:46,40

34

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

268 (29)

459 (36)

727

 

2:24,26

11:11,50

35

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

263 (31)

460 (35)

723

 

2:25,91

11:10,00

36

M´┐ŻLLER Kamala

Germany

269 (26)

454 (37)

723

 

2:23,96

11:16,20

37

GENARD Laurine

France

268 (28)

453 (38)

721

 

2:24,20

11:17,80

38

ZUBCHEVSKA Olena

Ukraine

283 (16)

437 (42)

720

 

2:19,12

11:33,80

39

GARCES Gisela

Spain

254 (37)

461 (34)

715

 

2:28,85

11:09,30

40

GEORGIEVA Valentina

Bulgaria

231 (43)

484 (31)

715

 

2:36,33

10:46,50

41

REINA Talia

Spain

248 (39)

450 (39)

698

 

2:30,97

11:20,00

42

ALMEIDA Rafaela

Portugal

245 (41)

449 (40)

694

 

2:31,79

11:21,80

43

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

268 (27)

413 (43)

681

 

2:24,15

11:57,50

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS