Junior European Championship / MEN Qual. Group 'A'

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

210 (13)

300 (20)

596 (2)

1106

Q

13V-13D

2:13,62

11:44,05

2

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

242 (3)

290 (25)

568 (4)

1100

Q

17V-9D

2:16,93

12:12,57

3

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

210 (13)

310 (13)

578 (3)

1098

Q

13V-13D

2:10,22

12:02,05

4

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

218 (9)

326 (4)

554 (13)

1098

Q

14V-12D

2:04,79

12:26,91

5

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

266 (1)

308 (14)

524 (21)

1098

Q

20V-6D

2:10,86

12:56,96

6

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

226 (8)

313 (9)

558 (7)

1097

Q

15V-11D

2:09,09

12:22,47

7

MISHCHENKO Vladislav

Ukraine

258 (2)

303 (18)

535 (19)

1096

Q

19V-7D

2:12,56

12:45,12

8

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

210 (13)

334 (2)

551 (15)

1095

Q

13V-13D

2:02,21

12:29,83

9

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

242 (3)

329 (3)

524 (20)

1095

Q

17V-9D

2:03,99

12:56,93

10

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

234 (6)

302 (19)

558 (6)

1094

Q

16V-10D

2:12,98

12:22,46

11

YEUSTSIHNEYEU Artsiom

Belarus

234 (6)

312 (11)

546 (16)

1092

Q

16V-10D

2:09,48

12:34,17

12

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

210 (13)

314 (8)

566 (5)

1090

Q

13V-13D

2:08,79

12:14,45

13

LOUBET Brice

France

162 (24)

308 (15)

617 (1)

1087

Q

7V-19D

2:10,93

11:23,30

14

HORVATH Norbert

Hungary

210 (13)

319 (5)

557 (9)

1086

Q

13V-13D

2:07,01

12:23,28

15

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

218 (9)

311 (12)

557 (10)

1086

Q

14V-12D

2:09,76

12:23,78

16

SUSLOV Sergey

Russia

218 (9)

306 (17)

554 (14)

1078

Q

14V-12D

2:11,50

12:26,96

17

PANTAZIDIS Alexandros

Greece

242 (3)

312 (10)

520 (22)

1074

Q

17V-9D

2:09,36

13:00,47

18

TASKER Luke

Great Britain

178 (22)

334 (1)

555 (11)

1067

Q

9V-17D

2:02,17

12:25,96

19

MICOZZI Gianluca

Italy

210 (13)

290 (24)

536 (18)

1036

 

13V-13D

2:16,83

12:44,64

20

KOLEV Denis

Bulgaria

178 (22)

299 (21)

554 (12)

1031

 

9V-17D

2:13,69

12:26,51

21

GISPERT Joan

Spain

154 (26)

317 (7)

557 (8)

1028

 

6V-20D

2:07,92

12:23,02

22

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

218 (9)

306 (16)

495 (24)

1019

 

14V-12D

2:11,42

13:25,83

23

EKIN Canberk Hulusi

Turkey

210 (13)

261 (26)

539 (17)

1010

 

13V-13D

2:26,54

12:41,10

24

STEINBOCK Daniel

Sweden

210 (13)

298 (22)

500 (23)

1008

 

13V-13D

2:14,14

13:20,26

25

SYKES Harry

Great Britain

186 (21)

296 (23)

464 (26)

946

 

10V-16D

2:14,73

13:56,36

26

BOBRIC DAN

Romania

162 (24)

319 (6)

464 (27)

945

 

7V-19D

2:07,31

13:56,64

27

HORVATH David Christian

Romania

154 (26)

241 (27)

487 (25)

882

 

6V-20D

2:33,19

13:33,43

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS