Junior European Championship / MEN Qual. Group 'B'

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 1 DISCIPLINE

Rank

Name

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

ROMANI Gauthier

France

335 (1)

 

 

335

 

2:01,95

 

 

2

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

330 (2)

 

 

330

 

2:03,40

 

 

3

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

328 (3)

 

 

328

 

2:04,11

 

 

4

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

328 (4)

 

 

328

 

2:04,13

 

 

5

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

328 (5)

 

 

328

 

2:04,20

 

 

6

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

328 (6)

 

 

328

 

2:04,25

 

 

7

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

328 (7)

 

 

328

 

2:04,29

 

 

8

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

326 (8)

 

 

326

 

2:04,68

 

 

9

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

323 (9)

 

 

323

 

2:05,69

 

 

10

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

323 (10)

 

 

323

 

2:05,83

 

 

11

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

322 (11)

 

 

322

 

2:06,04

 

 

12

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

322 (12)

 

 

322

 

2:06,05

 

 

13

BREUIL Robin

France

322 (13)

 

 

322

 

2:06,29

 

 

14

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

318 (14)

 

 

318

 

2:07,42

 

 

15

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

313 (15)

 

 

313

 

2:09,27

 

 

16

SAZANOVICH Yauheni

Belarus

309 (16)

 

 

309

 

2:10,65

 

 

17

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

305 (17)

 

 

305

 

2:11,68

 

 

18

BLANCO Raul

Spain

305 (18)

 

 

305

 

2:11,84

 

 

19

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

303 (19)

 

 

303

 

2:12,52

 

 

20

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

301 (20)

 

 

301

 

2:13,10

 

 

21

BALIUK Dmytro

Ukraine

297 (21)

 

 

297

 

2:14,40

 

 

22

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

296 (22)

 

 

296

 

2:14,90

 

 

23

CIRNE Rui

Portugal

293 (23)

 

 

293

 

2:15,96

 

 

24

LICHANEC Filip

Slovakia

291 (24)

 

 

291

 

2:16,53

 

 

25

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

284 (25)

 

 

284

 

2:18,94

 

 

26

IVANA MARIAN

Romania

277 (26)

 

 

277

 

2:21,29

 

 

27

ERSKINE Paddy

Ireland

266 (27)

 

 

266

 

2:24,72

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS