Junior European Championship / MEN Qual. Group 'B'

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

328 (7)

242 (3)

565 (6)

1135

Q

2:04,29

17V-9D

12:15,71

2

ROMANI Gauthier

France

335 (1)

218 (11)

563 (8)

1116

Q

2:01,95

14V-12D

12:17,85

3

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

323 (10)

226 (5)

561 (10)

1110

Q

2:05,83

15V-11D

12:19,39

4

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

318 (14)

226 (5)

566 (5)

1110

Q

2:07,42

15V-11D

12:14,67

5

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

328 (4)

210 (15)

572 (4)

1110

Q

2:04,13

13V-13D

12:08,77

6

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

301 (20)

218 (11)

587 (2)

1106

Q

2:13,10

14V-12D

11:53,67

7

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

326 (8)

226 (5)

553 (15)

1105

Q

2:04,68

15V-11D

12:27,01

8

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

328 (5)

218 (11)

559 (12)

1105

Q

2:04,20

14V-12D

12:21,14

9

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

322 (11)

258 (1)

522 (21)

1102

Q

2:06,04

19V-7D

12:58,27

10

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

322 (12)

218 (11)

557 (14)

1097

Q

2:06,05

14V-12D

12:23,30

11

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

305 (17)

202 (16)

588 (1)

1095

Q

2:11,68

12V-14D

11:52,50

12

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

328 (6)

226 (5)

541 (17)

1095

Q

2:04,25

15V-11D

12:39,54

13

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

328 (3)

202 (16)

564 (7)

1094

Q

2:04,11

12V-14D

12:16,30

14

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

330 (2)

242 (3)

518 (24)

1090

Q

2:03,40

17V-9D

13:02,38

15

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

323 (9)

202 (16)

562 (9)

1087

Q

2:05,69

12V-14D

12:18,33

16

SAZANOVICH Yauheni

Belarus

309 (16)

258 (1)

519 (23)

1086

Q

2:10,65

19V-7D

13:01,42

17

BREUIL Robin

France

322 (13)

178 (23)

583 (3)

1083

Q

2:06,29

9V-17D

11:57,99

18

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

313 (15)

226 (5)

526 (20)

1065

Q

2:09,27

15V-11D

12:54,20

19

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

303 (19)

194 (20)

552 (16)

1049

 

2:12,52

11V-15D

12:28,37

20

BLANCO Raul

Spain

305 (18)

186 (22)

558 (13)

1049

 

2:11,84

10V-16D

12:22,79

21

CIRNE Rui

Portugal

293 (23)

194 (20)

560 (11)

1047

 

2:15,96

11V-15D

12:20,42

22

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

284 (25)

226 (5)

519 (22)

1029

 

2:18,94

15V-11D

13:01,35

23

BALIUK Dmytro

Ukraine

297 (21)

202 (16)

513 (26)

1012

 

2:14,40

12V-14D

13:07,12

24

VALIDO Pedro

Portugal

296 (22)

170 (24)

527 (19)

993

 

2:14,90

8V-18D

12:53,15

25

LICHANEC Filip

Slovakia

291 (24)

170 (24)

517 (25)

978

 

2:16,53

8V-18D

13:03,94

26

ERSKINE Paddy

Ireland

266 (27)

170 (24)

538 (18)

974

 

2:24,72

8V-18D

12:42,32

27

IVANA MARIAN

Romania

277 (26)

146 (27)

445 (27)

868

 

2:21,29

5V-21D

14:15,69

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS