Junior European Championship / MEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

246 (1)

334 (6)

 

 

580

 

24V-11D

2:02,32

 

 

2

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

238 (4)

328 (10)

 

 

566

 

23V-12D

2:04,29

 

 

3

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

244 (2)

320 (19)

 

 

564

 

24V-11D

2:06,79

 

 

4

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

241 (3)

320 (20)

 

 

561

 

23V-12D

2:06,99

 

 

5

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

238 (4)

315 (24)

 

 

553

 

23V-12D

2:08,49

 

 

6

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

222 (12)

329 (9)

 

 

551

 

20V-15D

2:03,93

 

 

7

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

238 (4)

312 (27)

 

 

550

 

23V-12D

2:09,33

 

 

8

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

208 (17)

341 (1)

 

 

549

 

17V-18D

1:59,89

 

 

9

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

238 (4)

310 (29)

 

 

548

 

23V-12D

2:10,27

 

 

10

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

230 (9)

317 (22)

 

 

547

 

21V-14D

2:07,79

 

 

11

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

214 (13)

332 (7)

 

 

546

 

19V-16D

2:02,85

 

 

12

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

208 (15)

334 (3)

 

 

542

 

18V-17D

2:02,20

 

 

13

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

208 (15)

334 (4)

 

 

542

 

18V-17D

2:02,23

 

 

14

SAZANOVICH Yauheni

Belarus

227 (10)

308 (30)

 

 

535

 

21V-14D

2:10,87

 

 

15

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

232 (8)

302 (33)

 

 

534

 

22V-13D

2:12,74

 

 

16

ROMANI Gauthier

France

194 (25)

337 (2)

 

 

531

 

15V-20D

2:01,13

 

 

17

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

226 (11)

302 (32)

 

 

528

 

21V-14D

2:12,70

 

 

18

HORVATH Norbert

Hungary

202 (19)

321 (17)

 

 

523

 

17V-18D

2:06,55

 

 

19

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

196 (22)

325 (12)

 

 

521

 

16V-19D

2:05,23

 

 

20

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

196 (22)

323 (15)

 

 

519

 

16V-19D

2:05,93

 

 

21

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

202 (19)

316 (23)

 

 

518

 

17V-18D

2:08,16

 

 

22

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

192 (26)

323 (14)

 

 

515

 

15V-20D

2:05,89

 

 

23

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

214 (13)

301 (34)

 

 

515

 

19V-16D

2:13,10

 

 

24

LOUBET Brice

France

203 (18)

311 (28)

 

 

514

 

17V-18D

2:09,79

 

 

25

YEUSTSIHNEYEU Artsiom

Belarus

191 (27)

322 (16)

 

 

513

 

15V-20D

2:06,05

 

 

26

SUSLOV Sergey

Russia

198 (21)

313 (25)

 

 

511

 

16V-19D

2:09,20

 

 

27

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

180 (31)

327 (11)

 

 

507

 

15V-20D

2:04,45

 

 

28

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

185 (29)

320 (18)

 

 

505

 

14V-21D

2:06,71

 

 

29

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

190 (28)

313 (26)

 

 

503

 

15V-20D

2:09,31

 

 

30

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

196 (22)

299 (35)

 

 

495

 

16V-19D

2:13,99

 

 

31

TASKER Luke

Great Britain

160 (34)

334 (5)

 

 

494

 

10V-25D

2:02,24

 

 

32

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

169 (32)

323 (13)

 

 

492

 

11V-24D

2:05,72

 

 

33

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

156 (35)

329 (8)

 

 

485

 

9V-26D

2:03,72

 

 

34

BREUIL Robin

France

166 (33)

317 (21)

 

 

483

 

11V-24D

2:07,69

 

 

35

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

185 (29)

288 (36)

 

 

473

 

14V-21D

2:17,42

 

 

36

PANTAZIDIS Alexandros

Greece

154 (36)

307 (31)

 

 

461

 

9V-26D

2:11,19

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS