Junior European Championship / MEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 3 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

246 (1)

334 (6)

286 (31)

 

866

 

24V-11D

2:02,32

 

2

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

238 (4)

328 (10)

293 (15)

 

859

 

23V-12D

2:04,29

 

3

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

222 (12)

329 (9)

300 (5)

 

851

 

20V-15D

2:03,93

 

4

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

238 (4)

312 (27)

300 (10)

 

850

 

23V-12D

2:09,33

 

5

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

244 (2)

320 (19)

286 (28)

 

850

 

24V-11D

2:06,79

 

6

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

208 (17)

341 (1)

300 (11)

 

849

 

17V-18D

1:59,89

 

7

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

241 (3)

320 (20)

286 (27)

 

847

 

23V-12D

2:06,99

 

8

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

214 (13)

332 (7)

300 (8)

 

846

 

19V-16D

2:02,85

 

9

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

208 (15)

334 (3)

299 (14)

 

841

 

18V-17D

2:02,20

 

10

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

238 (4)

310 (29)

293 (17)

 

841

 

23V-12D

2:10,27

 

11

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

238 (4)

315 (24)

288 (26)

 

841

 

23V-12D

2:08,49

 

12

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

230 (9)

317 (22)

293 (22)

 

840

 

21V-14D

2:07,79

 

13

ROMANI Gauthier

France

194 (25)

337 (2)

300 (5)

 

831

 

15V-20D

2:01,13

 

14

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

226 (11)

302 (32)

300 (5)

 

828

 

21V-14D

2:12,70

 

15

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

232 (8)

302 (33)

293 (24)

 

827

 

22V-13D

2:12,74

 

16

HORVATH Norbert

Hungary

202 (19)

321 (17)

300 (13)

 

823

 

17V-18D

2:06,55

 

17

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

202 (19)

316 (23)

300 (12)

 

818

 

17V-18D

2:08,16

 

18

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

214 (13)

301 (34)

300 (3)

 

815

 

19V-16D

2:13,10

 

19

SAZANOVICH Yauheni

Belarus

227 (10)

308 (30)

279 (34)

 

814

 

21V-14D

2:10,87

 

20

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

196 (22)

323 (15)

293 (23)

 

812

 

16V-19D

2:05,93

 

21

LOUBET Brice

France

203 (18)

311 (28)

293 (20)

 

807

 

17V-18D

2:09,79

 

22

YEUSTSIHNEYEU Artsiom

Belarus

191 (27)

322 (16)

293 (18)

 

806

 

15V-20D

2:06,05

 

23

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

180 (31)

327 (11)

293 (18)

 

800

 

15V-20D

2:04,45

 

24

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

196 (22)

325 (12)

279 (35)

 

800

 

16V-19D

2:05,23

 

25

SUSLOV Sergey

Russia

198 (21)

313 (25)

286 (30)

 

797

 

16V-19D

2:09,20

 

26

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

192 (26)

323 (14)

281 (32)

 

796

 

15V-20D

2:05,89

 

27

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

196 (22)

299 (35)

300 (2)

 

795

 

16V-19D

2:13,99

 

28

TASKER Luke

Great Britain

160 (34)

334 (5)

300 (8)

 

794

 

10V-25D

2:02,24

 

29

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

208 (15)

334 (4)

250 (36)

 

792

 

18V-17D

2:02,23

 

30

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

185 (29)

320 (18)

286 (28)

 

791

 

14V-21D

2:06,71

 

31

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

156 (35)

329 (8)

300 (3)

 

785

 

9V-26D

2:03,72

 

32

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

169 (32)

323 (13)

293 (16)

 

785

 

11V-24D

2:05,72

 

33

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

190 (28)

313 (26)

279 (33)

 

782

 

15V-20D

2:09,31

 

34

BREUIL Robin

France

166 (33)

317 (21)

293 (21)

 

776

 

11V-24D

2:07,69

 

35

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

185 (29)

288 (36)

300 (1)

 

773

 

14V-21D

2:17,42

 

36

PANTAZIDIS Alexandros

Greece

154 (36)

307 (31)

293 (25)

 

754

 

9V-26D

2:11,19

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS