Junior European Championship / MEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

STASIAK Sebastian

Poland

246 (1)

334 (6)

286 (31)

606 (6)

1472

 

24V-11D

2:02,32

11:34,55

2

NAUMOV Oleg

Russia

214 (13)

332 (7)

300 (8)

614 (3)

1460

 

19V-16D

2:02,85

11:26,03

3

KASYANIK Kirill

Belarus

222 (12)

329 (9)

300 (5)

602 (8)

1453

 

20V-15D

2:03,93

11:38,61

4

LIFANOV Alexander

Russia

244 (2)

320 (19)

286 (28)

597 (12)

1447

 

24V-11D

2:06,79

11:43,71

5

REGOS Gergely

Hungary

238 (4)

312 (27)

300 (10)

596 (13)

1446

 

23V-12D

2:09,33

11:44,94

6

DEJARDIN Pierre

France

226 (11)

302 (32)

300 (5)

615 (2)

1443

 

21V-14D

2:12,70

11:25,72

7

LIEBIG Fabian

Germany

230 (9)

317 (22)

293 (22)

601 (9)

1441

 

21V-14D

2:07,79

11:39,88

8

BARDYSHEV Viacheslav

Russia

241 (3)

320 (20)

286 (27)

588 (17)

1435

 

23V-12D

2:06,99

11:52,73

9

ZILLEKENS Christian

Germany

238 (4)

310 (29)

293 (17)

592 (15)

1433

 

23V-12D

2:10,27

11:48,00

10

LOUBET Brice

France

203 (18)

311 (28)

293 (20)

626 (1)

1433

 

17V-18D

2:09,79

11:14,31

11

STROBL Krisztian

Hungary

238 (4)

315 (24)

288 (26)

590 (16)

1431

 

23V-12D

2:08,49

11:50,24

12

GRALEWSKI Michal

Poland

208 (17)

341 (1)

300 (11)

580 (19)

1429

 

17V-18D

1:59,89

12:00,77

13

DOGUE Marvin Faly

Germany

232 (8)

302 (33)

293 (24)

593 (14)

1420

 

22V-13D

2:12,74

11:47,94

14

KRASTANOV Dimitar

Bulgaria

196 (22)

325 (12)

279 (35)

608 (5)

1408

 

16V-19D

2:05,23

11:32,17

15

ROMANI Gauthier

France

194 (25)

337 (2)

300 (5)

575 (20)

1406

 

15V-20D

2:01,13

12:05,02

16

COLASANTI Alessandro

Italy

180 (31)

327 (11)

293 (18)

602 (7)

1402

 

15V-20D

2:04,45

11:38,21

17

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

238 (4)

328 (10)

293 (15)

537 (31)

1396

 

23V-12D

2:04,29

12:43,53

18

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

192 (26)

323 (14)

281 (32)

597 (11)

1393

 

15V-20D

2:05,89

11:43,21

19

FROHLICH Tamas Bence

Hungary

185 (29)

320 (18)

286 (28)

600 (10)

1391

 

14V-21D

2:06,71

11:40,02

20

RYDVANSKYI Vladyslav

Ukraine

202 (19)

316 (23)

300 (12)

570 (24)

1388

 

17V-18D

2:08,16

12:10,40

21

PARISI Giuseppe

Italy

185 (29)

288 (36)

300 (1)

614 (4)

1387

 

14V-21D

2:17,42

11:26,55

22

HORVATH Norbert

Hungary

202 (19)

321 (17)

300 (13)

560 (26)

1383

 

17V-18D

2:06,55

12:20,79

23

YEUSTSIHNEYEU Artsiom

Belarus

191 (27)

322 (16)

293 (18)

572 (22)

1378

 

15V-20D

2:06,05

12:08,16

24

SAZANOVICH Yauheni

Belarus

227 (10)

308 (30)

279 (34)

557 (27)

1371

 

21V-14D

2:10,87

12:23,86

25

RADZIUK Yaraslau

Belarus

190 (28)

313 (26)

279 (33)

585 (18)

1367

 

15V-20D

2:09,31

11:55,39

26

LEES Thomas

Great Britain

156 (35)

329 (8)

300 (3)

575 (21)

1360

 

9V-26D

2:03,72

12:05,80

27

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

169 (32)

323 (13)

293 (16)

572 (23)

1357

 

11V-24D

2:05,72

12:08,48

28

SVECOVS Pavels

Latvia

208 (15)

334 (3)

299 (14)

510 (36)

1351

 

18V-17D

2:02,20

13:10,23

29

TASKER Luke

Great Britain

160 (34)

334 (5)

300 (8)

555 (28)

1349

 

10V-25D

2:02,24

12:25,06

30

PESHLEEVSKI Yavor

Bulgaria

214 (13)

301 (34)

300 (3)

532 (32)

1347

 

19V-16D

2:13,10

12:48,88

31

BREUIL Robin

France

166 (33)

317 (21)

293 (21)

565 (25)

1341

 

11V-24D

2:07,69

12:15,13

32

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

208 (15)

334 (4)

250 (36)

543 (30)

1335

 

18V-17D

2:02,23

12:37,02

33

TOVKAI Oleksandr

Ukraine

196 (22)

323 (15)

293 (23)

519 (34)

1331

 

16V-19D

2:05,93

13:01,42

34

SUSLOV Sergey

Russia

198 (21)

313 (25)

286 (30)

530 (33)

1327

 

16V-19D

2:09,20

12:50,09

35

BISTROVS Nikita

Latvia

196 (22)

299 (35)

300 (2)

514 (35)

1309

 

16V-19D

2:13,99

13:06,98

36

PANTAZIDIS Alexandros

Greece

154 (36)

307 (31)

293 (25)

554 (29)

1308

 

9V-26D

2:11,19

12:26,83

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS