Junior European Championship / WOMEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 1 DISCIPLINE

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

270 (1)

 

 

 

270

 

28V-7D

 

 

 

2

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

245 (2)

 

 

 

245

 

24V-11D

 

 

 

3

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

239 (3)

 

 

 

239

 

23V-12D

 

 

 

4

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

233 (4)

 

 

 

233

 

22V-13D

 

 

 

5

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

232 (5)

 

 

 

232

 

22V-13D

 

 

 

6

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

232 (6)

 

 

 

232

 

21V-14D

 

 

 

7

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (7)

 

 

 

226

 

21V-14D

 

 

 

8

BELHAMRI Julie

France

226 (7)

 

 

 

226

 

21V-14D

 

 

 

9

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

226 (7)

 

 

 

226

 

21V-14D

 

 

 

10

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

226 (7)

 

 

 

226

 

21V-14D

 

 

 

11

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

226 (7)

 

 

 

226

 

21V-14D

 

 

 

12

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

220 (12)

 

 

 

220

 

20V-15D

 

 

 

13

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

215 (13)

 

 

 

215

 

18V-17D

 

 

 

14

OTEIZA Marie

France

208 (14)

 

 

 

208

 

18V-17D

 

 

 

15

MATTHES Anna

Germany

208 (14)

 

 

 

208

 

18V-17D

 

 

 

16

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

208 (14)

 

 

 

208

 

18V-17D

 

 

 

17

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

208 (14)

 

 

 

208

 

18V-17D

 

 

 

18

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

204 (18)

 

 

 

204

 

17V-18D

 

 

 

19

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

203 (19)

 

 

 

203

 

17V-18D

 

 

 

20

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

203 (19)

 

 

 

203

 

17V-18D

 

 

 

21

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

202 (21)

 

 

 

202

 

17V-18D

 

 

 

22

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

199 (22)

 

 

 

199

 

16V-19D

 

 

 

23

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

197 (23)

 

 

 

197

 

16V-19D

 

 

 

24

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

196 (24)

 

 

 

196

 

16V-19D

 

 

 

25

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

196 (24)

 

 

 

196

 

16V-19D

 

 

 

26

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

192 (26)

 

 

 

192

 

15V-20D

 

 

 

27

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

190 (27)

 

 

 

190

 

15V-20D

 

 

 

28

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

187 (28)

 

 

 

187

 

14V-21D

 

 

 

29

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

184 (29)

 

 

 

184

 

14V-21D

 

 

 

30

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

174 (30)

 

 

 

174

 

12V-23D

 

 

 

31

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

174 (30)

 

 

 

174

 

12V-23D

 

 

 

32

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

172 (32)

 

 

 

172

 

12V-23D

 

 

 

33

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

172 (32)

 

 

 

172

 

12V-23D

 

 

 

34

MICHELI Elena

Italy

166 (34)

 

 

 

166

 

11V-24D

 

 

 

35

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

162 (35)

 

 

 

162

 

10V-25D

 

 

 

36

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

148 (36)

 

 

 

148

 

8V-27D

 

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS