Junior European Championship / WOMEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

270 (1)

252 (32)

 

 

522

 

28V-7D

2:29,40

 

 

2

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

233 (4)

286 (8)

 

 

519

 

22V-13D

2:18,11

 

 

3

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

239 (3)

280 (17)

 

 

519

 

23V-12D

2:20,06

 

 

4

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

215 (13)

303 (1)

 

 

518

 

18V-17D

2:12,56

 

 

5

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

232 (6)

286 (9)

 

 

518

 

21V-14D

2:18,13

 

 

6

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

226 (7)

291 (6)

 

 

517

 

21V-14D

2:16,49

 

 

7

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

232 (5)

281 (15)

 

 

513

 

22V-13D

2:19,77

 

 

8

BELHAMRI Julie

France

226 (7)

283 (13)

 

 

509

 

21V-14D

2:19,00

 

 

9

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

208 (14)

300 (2)

 

 

508

 

18V-17D

2:13,52

 

 

10

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

245 (2)

262 (30)

 

 

507

 

24V-11D

2:26,23

 

 

11

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (7)

278 (19)

 

 

504

 

21V-14D

2:20,93

 

 

12

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

226 (7)

276 (21)

 

 

502

 

21V-14D

2:21,56

 

 

13

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

203 (19)

297 (3)

 

 

500

 

17V-18D

2:14,65

 

 

14

OTEIZA Marie

France

208 (14)

290 (7)

 

 

498

 

18V-17D

2:16,69

 

 

15

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

220 (12)

275 (23)

 

 

495

 

20V-15D

2:21,78

 

 

16

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

226 (7)

269 (27)

 

 

495

 

21V-14D

2:23,77

 

 

17

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

208 (14)

285 (11)

 

 

493

 

18V-17D

2:18,57

 

 

18

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

197 (23)

295 (4)

 

 

492

 

16V-19D

2:15,09

 

 

19

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

203 (19)

284 (12)

 

 

487

 

17V-18D

2:18,81

 

 

20

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

199 (22)

283 (14)

 

 

482

 

16V-19D

2:19,06

 

 

21

MATTHES Anna

Germany

208 (14)

271 (26)

 

 

479

 

18V-17D

2:23,19

 

 

22

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

190 (27)

285 (10)

 

 

475

 

15V-20D

2:18,46

 

 

23

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

192 (26)

279 (18)

 

 

471

 

15V-20D

2:20,47

 

 

24

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

204 (18)

267 (28)

 

 

471

 

17V-18D

2:24,49

 

 

25

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

184 (29)

271 (25)

 

 

455

 

14V-21D

2:23,04

 

 

26

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

162 (35)

292 (5)

 

 

454

 

10V-25D

2:16,28

 

 

27

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

187 (28)

266 (29)

 

 

453

 

14V-21D

2:24,86

 

 

28

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

172 (32)

277 (20)

 

 

449

 

12V-23D

2:21,10

 

 

29

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

174 (30)

273 (24)

 

 

447

 

12V-23D

2:22,54

 

 

30

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

196 (24)

250 (33)

 

 

446

 

16V-19D

2:30,11

 

 

31

MICHELI Elena

Italy

166 (34)

275 (22)

 

 

441

 

11V-24D

2:21,69

 

 

32

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

148 (36)

281 (16)

 

 

429

 

8V-27D

2:19,89

 

 

33

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

172 (32)

257 (31)

 

 

429

 

12V-23D

2:27,85

 

 

34

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

202 (21)

220 (35)

 

 

422

 

17V-18D

2:40,19

 

 

35

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

174 (30)

244 (34)

 

 

418

 

12V-23D

2:32,01

 

 

36

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

196 (24)

216 (36)

 

 

412

 

16V-19D

2:41,51

 

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS