Junior European Championship / WOMEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 3 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

270 (1)

252 (32)

300 (13)

 

822

 

28V-7D

2:29,40

 

2

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

233 (4)

286 (8)

300 (6)

 

819

 

22V-13D

2:18,11

 

3

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

215 (13)

303 (1)

300 (11)

 

818

 

18V-17D

2:12,56

 

4

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

208 (14)

300 (2)

300 (6)

 

808

 

18V-17D

2:13,52

 

5

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

245 (2)

262 (30)

300 (11)

 

807

 

24V-11D

2:26,23

 

6

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

239 (3)

280 (17)

286 (23)

 

805

 

23V-12D

2:20,06

 

7

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

226 (7)

291 (6)

286 (26)

 

803

 

21V-14D

2:16,49

 

8

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

226 (7)

276 (21)

300 (2)

 

802

 

21V-14D

2:21,56

 

9

BELHAMRI Julie

France

226 (7)

283 (13)

293 (18)

 

802

 

21V-14D

2:19,00

 

10

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

232 (5)

281 (15)

286 (23)

 

799

 

22V-13D

2:19,77

 

11

OTEIZA Marie

France

208 (14)

290 (7)

300 (14)

 

798

 

18V-17D

2:16,69

 

12

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

220 (12)

275 (23)

300 (6)

 

795

 

20V-15D

2:21,78

 

13

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

203 (19)

297 (3)

293 (21)

 

793

 

17V-18D

2:14,65

 

14

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

197 (23)

295 (4)

300 (3)

 

792

 

16V-19D

2:15,09

 

15

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

203 (19)

284 (12)

300 (16)

 

787

 

17V-18D

2:18,81

 

16

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

199 (22)

283 (14)

300 (10)

 

782

 

16V-19D

2:19,06

 

17

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

190 (27)

285 (10)

300 (9)

 

775

 

15V-20D

2:18,46

 

18

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

192 (26)

279 (18)

300 (4)

 

771

 

15V-20D

2:20,47

 

19

MATTHES Anna

Germany

208 (14)

271 (26)

286 (25)

 

765

 

18V-17D

2:23,19

 

20

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

208 (14)

285 (11)

272 (30)

 

765

 

18V-17D

2:18,57

 

21

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

204 (18)

267 (28)

293 (20)

 

764

 

17V-18D

2:24,49

 

22

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

187 (28)

266 (29)

300 (4)

 

753

 

14V-21D

2:24,86

 

23

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

184 (29)

271 (25)

293 (22)

 

748

 

14V-21D

2:23,04

 

24

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

174 (30)

273 (24)

300 (15)

 

747

 

12V-23D

2:22,54

 

25

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

162 (35)

292 (5)

286 (26)

 

740

 

10V-25D

2:16,28

 

26

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

196 (24)

250 (33)

293 (18)

 

739

 

16V-19D

2:30,11

 

27

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

148 (36)

281 (16)

293 (17)

 

722

 

8V-27D

2:19,89

 

28

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

172 (32)

257 (31)

286 (26)

 

715

 

12V-23D

2:27,85

 

29

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

196 (24)

216 (36)

300 (1)

 

712

 

16V-19D

2:41,51

 

30

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

174 (30)

244 (34)

277 (29)

 

695

 

12V-23D

2:32,01

 

31

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

202 (21)

220 (35)

261 (31)

 

683

 

17V-18D

2:40,19

 

32

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

226 (7)

269 (27)

181 (33)

 

676

 

21V-14D

2:23,77

 

33

MICHELI Elena

Italy

166 (34)

275 (22)

230 (32)

 

671

 

11V-24D

2:21,69

 

34

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

232 (6)

286 (9)

0

 

518

 

21V-14D

2:18,13

DNS

 

35

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (7)

278 (19)

0

 

504

 

21V-14D

2:20,93

EL

 

36

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

172 (32)

277 (20)

0

 

449

 

12V-23D

2:21,10

EL

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS