Junior European Championship / WOMEN Final

Sofia / BUL / 25-31.05.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

Ride

CE

Total

1

PRASIANTSOVA Iryna

Belarus

245 (2)

262 (30)

300 (11)

532 (3)

1339

 

24V-11D

2:26,23

12:48,48

2

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

270 (1)

252 (32)

300 (13)

497 (16)

1319

 

28V-7D

2:29,40

13:23,53

3

SERKINA Sofia

Russia

232 (5)

281 (15)

286 (23)

519 (6)

1318

 

22V-13D

2:19,77

13:01,33

4

OTEIZA Marie

France

208 (14)

290 (7)

300 (14)

515 (7)

1313

 

18V-17D

2:16,69

13:05,76

5

BELHAMRI Julie

France

226 (7)

283 (13)

293 (18)

508 (11)

1310

 

21V-14D

2:19,00

13:12,02

6

MUIR Joanna

Great Britain

197 (23)

295 (4)

300 (3)

514 (9)

1306

 

16V-19D

2:15,09

13:06,78

7

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

199 (22)

283 (14)

300 (10)

515 (8)

1297

 

16V-19D

2:19,06

13:05,87

8

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

208 (14)

300 (2)

300 (6)

482 (21)

1290

 

18V-17D

2:13,52

13:38,13

9

TOGNETTI Francesca

Italy

226 (7)

276 (21)

300 (2)

484 (19)

1286

 

21V-14D

2:21,56

13:36,17

10

RAHACHOVA Tatsiana

Belarus

203 (19)

284 (12)

300 (16)

498 (14)

1285

 

17V-18D

2:18,81

13:22,71

11

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

226 (7)

291 (6)

286 (26)

481 (23)

1284

 

21V-14D

2:16,49

13:39,59

12

PRISE Eilidh

Great Britain

192 (26)

279 (18)

300 (4)

509 (10)

1280

 

15V-20D

2:20,47

13:11,02

13

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

233 (4)

286 (8)

300 (6)

457 (28)

1276

 

22V-13D

2:18,11

14:03,92

14

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

203 (19)

297 (3)

293 (21)

481 (24)

1274

 

17V-18D

2:14,65

13:39,77

15

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

174 (30)

273 (24)

300 (15)

521 (4)

1268

 

12V-23D

2:22,54

12:59,64

16

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

148 (36)

281 (16)

293 (17)

544 (2)

1266

 

8V-27D

2:19,89

12:36,07

17

SILKINA Volha

Belarus

239 (3)

280 (17)

286 (23)

454 (30)

1259

 

23V-12D

2:20,06

14:06,36

18

PRAMPOLINI Irene

Italy

208 (14)

285 (11)

272 (30)

487 (18)

1252

 

18V-17D

2:18,57

13:33,15

19

TAMASAUSKAITE Aurelija

Lithuania

174 (30)

244 (34)

277 (29)

554 (1)

1249

 

12V-23D

2:32,01

12:26,71

20

SERAPINAITE Emilija

Lithuania

215 (13)

303 (1)

300 (11)

426 (33)

1244

 

18V-17D

2:12,56

14:34,58

21

BATASHOVA Uliana

Russia

162 (35)

292 (5)

286 (26)

498 (13)

1238

 

10V-25D

2:16,28

13:22,32

22

MATTHES Anna

Germany

208 (14)

271 (26)

286 (25)

471 (26)

1236

 

18V-17D

2:23,19

13:49,83

23

DELHALLE Pulcherie

France

187 (28)

266 (29)

300 (4)

480 (25)

1233

 

14V-21D

2:24,86

13:40,09

24

MARKOWSKA Paula

Poland

196 (24)

250 (33)

293 (18)

493 (17)

1232

 

16V-19D

2:30,11

13:27,74

25

KHALDOBA Tatsiana

Belarus

184 (29)

271 (25)

293 (22)

484 (20)

1232

 

14V-21D

2:23,04

13:36,87

26

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

204 (18)

267 (28)

293 (20)

465 (27)

1229

 

17V-18D

2:24,49

13:55,49

27

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

220 (12)

275 (23)

300 (6)

431 (32)

1226

 

20V-15D

2:21,78

14:29,58

28

SCHONEBORN Deborah

Germany

202 (21)

220 (35)

261 (31)

519 (5)

1202

 

17V-18D

2:40,19

13:01,00

29

PRIBYLOVA Eliska

Czech Republic

172 (32)

257 (31)

286 (26)

482 (22)

1197

 

12V-23D

2:27,85

13:38,48

30

PIPES Georgia

Great Britain

190 (27)

285 (10)

300 (9)

402 (34)

1177

 

15V-20D

2:18,46

14:58,25

31

SUMMERS Francesca

Great Britain

226 (7)

269 (27)

181 (33)

497 (15)

1173

 

21V-14D

2:23,77

13:23,32

32

SHUPLYAKOVA Kateryna

Ukraine

196 (24)

216 (36)

300 (1)

452 (31)

1164

 

16V-19D

2:41,51

14:08,35

33

MICHELI Elena

Italy

166 (34)

275 (22)

230 (32)

455 (29)

1126

 

11V-24D

2:21,69

14:05,32

34

PALKOVICS Karolina

Hungary

172 (32)

277 (20)

0

500 (12)

949

 

12V-23D

2:21,10

EL

13:20,91

35

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (7)

278 (19)

0

358 (35)

862

 

21V-14D

2:20,93

EL

15:42,35

36

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

232 (6)

286 (9)

0

0

518

 

21V-14D

2:18,13

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS