EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / MEN - SEMI "A"

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

250 (2)

321 (12)

568 (8)

1139

 

18V-7D

2:06,63

12:12,97

2

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

258 (1)

332 (6)

523 (21)

1113

 

19V-6D

2:02,91

12:57,20

3

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

242 (5)

329 (7)

541 (13)

1112

 

17V-8D

2:03,94

12:39,94

4

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

194 (15)

325 (9)

581 (7)

1100

 

11V-14D

2:05,17

11:59,44

5

BAROUSKI Yury

Belarus

234 (6)

301 (22)

563 (9)

1098

 

16V-9D

2:13,10

12:17,38

6

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

168 (23)

344 (2)

585 (6)

1097

 

9V-16D

1:58,70

11:55,66

7

RIBUSTINI Gabriele

Italy

176 (22)

318 (14)

602 (2)

1096

 

10V-15D

2:07,51

11:38,17

8

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

234 (6)

321 (11)

540 (14)

1095

 

16V-9D

2:06,50

12:40,02

9

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

250 (2)

306 (21)

539 (15)

1095

 

18V-7D

2:11,56

12:41,42

10

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

210 (11)

351 (1)

534 (17)

1095

 

13V-12D

1:56,41

12:46,77

11

PETROV Andrei

Russia

234 (6)

316 (16)

544 (12)

1094

 

16V-9D

2:08,08

12:36,16

12

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

178 (19)

326 (8)

588 (4)

1092

 

9V-16D

2:04,98

11:52,17

13

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

162 (24)

310 (20)

616 (1)

1088

 

7V-18D

2:10,29

11:24,29

14

GISPERT Joan

Spain

218 (9)

332 (5)

535 (16)

1085

 

14V-11D

2:02,72

12:45,38

15

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

210 (11)

344 (3)

525 (19)

1079

 

13V-12D

1:58,89

12:55,07

16

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

194 (15)

294 (24)

591 (3)

1079

 

11V-14D

2:15,48

11:49,73

17

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

250 (2)

344 (4)

477 (24)

1071

 

18V-7D

1:58,93

13:43,79

18

BAKARDZHIEV Yordan

Bulgaria

202 (13)

311 (18)

551 (11)

1064

 

12V-13D

2:09,68

12:29,42

19

GIZA MICHAL

Poland

154 (25)

322 (10)

587 (5)

1063

 

6V-19D

2:06,19

11:53,02

20

MIKO Domonkos

Hungary

218 (9)

316 (17)

518 (22)

1052

 

14V-11D

2:08,14

13:02,38

21

LUIS Guilherme

Portugal

178 (19)

293 (25)

560 (10)

1031

 

9V-16D

2:15,74

12:20,85

22

PETKOV Yanislav

Bulgaria

202 (13)

295 (23)

532 (18)

1029

 

12V-13D

2:15,30

12:48,85

23

GRAF Max

Germany

186 (17)

317 (15)

525 (20)

1028

 

10V-15D

2:07,76

12:55,19

24

DYKYY Oleksandr

Ukraine

186 (17)

318 (13)

475 (25)

979

 

10V-15D

2:07,38

13:45,32

25

MENSAK Samuel

Slovakia

154 (25)

263 (26)

508 (23)

925

 

6V-19D

2:25,87

13:12,63

26

SARAIVA Josť Pedro

Portugal

178 (19)

311 (19)

0

489

 

9V-16D

2:09,73

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS