EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / MEN - SEMI "B"

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

319 (12)

234 (4)

577 (5)

1130

 

2:07,06

16V-10D

12:03,19

2

GREZANLE Valentin

France

314 (15)

258 (2)

549 (17)

1121

 

2:08,73

19V-7D

12:31,73

3

BARANOV Sergei

Russia

336 (5)

234 (4)

549 (15)

1119

 

2:01,35

16V-10D

12:31,20

4

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

360 (1)

210 (13)

549 (16)

1119

 

1:53,54

13V-13D

12:31,65

5

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

340 (3)

218 (11)

560 (12)

1118

 

2:00,18

14V-12D

12:20,92

6

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

321 (9)

234 (4)

562 (9)

1117

 

2:06,48

16V-10D

12:18,79

7

SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas

Lithuania

338 (4)

218 (11)

560 (11)

1116

 

2:00,86

14V-12D

12:20,28

8

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

315 (14)

226 (8)

575 (6)

1116

 

2:08,56

15V-11D

12:05,86

9

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

311 (18)

202 (16)

602 (2)

1115

 

2:09,74

12V-14D

11:38,39

10

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

344 (2)

178 (23)

592 (3)

1114

 

1:58,86

9V-17D

11:48,00

11

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

301 (23)

258 (2)

554 (14)

1113

 

2:13,30

19V-7D

12:26,47

12

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

321 (10)

234 (4)

557 (13)

1112

 

2:06,56

16V-10D

12:23,67

13

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

321 (8)

210 (13)

579 (4)

1110

 

2:06,41

13V-13D

12:01,84

14

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

300 (24)

274 (1)

533 (22)

1107

 

2:13,33

21V-5D

12:47,16

15

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

302 (20)

226 (8)

570 (8)

1098

 

2:12,94

15V-11D

12:10,48

16

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

301 (22)

178 (23)

616 (1)

1095

 

2:13,18

9V-17D

11:24,09

17

HEALY Michael

Ireland

336 (6)

194 (22)

561 (10)

1091

 

2:01,59

11V-15D

12:19,12

18

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

314 (16)

202 (16)

572 (7)

1088

 

2:08,95

12V-14D

12:08,81

19

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

320 (11)

226 (8)

539 (21)

1085

 

2:06,94

15V-11D

12:41,28

20

BEREZNIAKOV Hordii

Ukraine

322 (7)

202 (16)

540 (20)

1064

 

2:06,24

12V-14D

12:40,30

21

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

318 (13)

202 (16)

530 (23)

1050

 

2:07,64

12V-14D

12:50,56

22

SINGH Paolo

France

293 (25)

202 (16)

547 (18)

1042

 

2:15,67

12V-14D

12:33,62

23

TERZIEV Mario

Bulgaria

306 (19)

202 (16)

529 (24)

1037

 

2:11,41

12V-14D

12:51,33

24

HIERL Tobias

Germany

289 (26)

210 (13)

510 (25)

1009

 

2:17,23

13V-13D

13:10,16

25

MICHELI Roberto

Italy

313 (17)

130 (26)

545 (19)

988

 

2:09,06

3V-23D

12:35,42

26

COLLINS Mark

Ireland

266 (27)

146 (25)

449 (26)

861

 

2:24,86

5V-21D

14:11,13

27

KNYSHEVYCH VADYM

Ukraine

301 (21)

130 (26)

398 (27)

829

 

2:13,05

3V-23D

15:02,27

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS