EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / MEN - FINAL

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

232 (4)

355 (2)

 

587

 

22V-13D

1:55,15

 

2

BARANOV Sergei

Russia

250 (1)

336 (11)

 

586

 

25V-10D

2:01,57

 

3

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

238 (2)

344 (7)

 

582

 

23V-12D

1:58,97

 

4

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

238 (2)

341 (8)

 

579

 

23V-12D

1:59,71

 

5

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

232 (4)

339 (9)

 

571

 

22V-13D

2:00,44

 

6

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

220 (10)

350 (3)

 

570

 

20V-15D

1:56,75

 

7

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

232 (4)

330 (14)

 

562

 

22V-13D

2:03,60

 

8

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

228 (8)

325 (15)

 

553

 

23V-12D

2:05,26

 

9

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

220 (10)

330 (13)

 

550

 

20V-15D

2:03,40

 

10

GISPERT Joan

Spain

214 (14)

333 (12)

 

547

 

19V-16D

2:02,37

 

11

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

196 (22)

345 (6)

 

541

 

16V-19D

1:58,43

 

12

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

220 (10)

320 (21)

 

540

 

20V-15D

2:06,71

 

13

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

232 (4)

308 (29)

 

540

 

22V-13D

2:10,68

 

14

GREZANLE Valentin

France

220 (10)

315 (24)

 

535

 

20V-15D

2:08,47

 

15

PETROV Andrei

Russia

196 (22)

338 (10)

 

534

 

16V-19D

2:00,75

 

16

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

208 (16)

324 (16)

 

532

 

18V-17D

2:05,41

 

17

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

184 (25)

346 (5)

 

530

 

14V-21D

1:58,30

 

18

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

226 (9)

304 (33)

 

530

 

21V-14D

2:12,10

 

19

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

208 (16)

321 (20)

 

529

 

18V-17D

2:06,63

 

20

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

172 (30)

356 (1)

 

528

 

12V-23D

1:54,90

 

21

SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas

Lithuania

178 (28)

347 (4)

 

525

 

13V-22D

1:57,92

 

22

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

202 (18)

312 (26)

 

514

 

17V-18D

2:09,43

 

23

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

214 (14)

298 (35)

 

512

 

19V-16D

2:14,00

 

24

RIBUSTINI Gabriele

Italy

196 (22)

314 (25)

 

510

 

16V-19D

2:08,71

 

25

BAROUSKI Yury

Belarus

202 (18)

306 (31)

 

508

 

17V-18D

2:11,41

 

26

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

202 (18)

305 (32)

 

507

 

17V-18D

2:11,79

 

27

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

184 (25)

322 (19)

 

506

 

14V-21D

2:06,14

 

28

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

184 (25)

320 (22)

 

504

 

14V-21D

2:06,80

 

29

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

172 (30)

324 (18)

 

496

 

12V-23D

2:05,49

 

30

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

166 (33)

324 (17)

 

490

 

11V-24D

2:05,47

 

31

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

178 (28)

308 (28)

 

486

 

13V-22D

2:10,66

 

32

BAKARDZHIEV Yordan

Bulgaria

160 (36)

317 (23)

 

477

 

10V-25D

2:07,86

 

33

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

166 (33)

309 (27)

 

475

 

11V-24D

2:10,56

 

34

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

166 (33)

307 (30)

 

473

 

11V-24D

2:11,04

 

35

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

172 (30)

301 (34)

 

473

 

12V-23D

2:13,02

 

36

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

202 (18)

0

 

202

 

17V-18D

DNS

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS