EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / MEN - FINAL

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

BARANOV Sergei

Russia

250 (1)

336 (11)

605 (4)

1191

 

25V-10D

2:01,57

11:35,93

2

GUSTENAU Gustav

Austria

238 (2)

341 (8)

595 (6)

1174

 

23V-12D

1:59,71

11:45,19

3

CICINELLI Matteo

Italy

238 (2)

344 (7)

584 (11)

1166

 

23V-12D

1:58,97

11:56,55

4

STEPACHEV Alexandr

Russia

220 (10)

350 (3)

593 (9)

1163

 

20V-15D

1:56,75

11:47,48

5

KHAMTSOU Ivan

Belarus

220 (10)

330 (13)

608 (3)

1158

 

20V-15D

2:03,40

11:32,22

6

GRYCZ Marek

Czech Republic

232 (4)

339 (9)

581 (13)

1152

 

22V-13D

2:00,44

11:59,60

7

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

232 (4)

330 (14)

573 (16)

1135

 

22V-13D

2:03,60

12:07,01

8

VLACH Martin

Czech Republic

184 (25)

320 (22)

626 (1)

1130

 

14V-21D

2:06,80

11:14,44

9

HARNASTAEU Mikita

Belarus

226 (9)

304 (33)

596 (5)

1126

 

21V-14D

2:12,10

11:44,44

10

AKITOYE Justin

Germany

232 (4)

308 (29)

574 (15)

1114

 

22V-13D

2:10,68

12:06,84

11

AROL Yauheni

Belarus

228 (8)

325 (15)

559 (19)

1112

 

23V-12D

2:05,26

12:21,46

12

HERCIK Vojtech

Czech Republic

220 (10)

320 (21)

558 (20)

1098

 

20V-15D

2:06,71

12:22,67

13

PILLAGE Myles

Great Britain

172 (30)

356 (1)

566 (17)

1094

 

12V-23D

1:54,90

12:14,15

14

GREZANLE Valentin

France

220 (10)

315 (24)

554 (21)

1089

 

20V-15D

2:08,47

12:26,00

15

BAROUSKI Yury

Belarus

202 (18)

306 (31)

581 (12)

1089

 

17V-18D

2:11,41

11:59,32

16

RIBUSTINI Gabriele

Italy

196 (22)

314 (25)

579 (14)

1089

 

16V-19D

2:08,71

12:01,65

17

SVECHOTA Lukas

Czech Republic

172 (30)

301 (34)

614 (2)

1087

 

12V-23D

2:13,02

11:26,45

18

ZUEV Andrei

Russia

166 (33)

324 (17)

594 (8)

1084

 

11V-24D

2:05,47

11:46,00

19

GISPERT Joan

Spain

214 (14)

333 (12)

537 (23)

1084

 

19V-16D

2:02,37

12:43,94

20

LAWRYNOWICZ Daniel

Poland

172 (30)

324 (18)

587 (10)

1083

 

12V-23D

2:05,49

11:53,18

21

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

178 (28)

308 (28)

595 (7)

1081

 

13V-22D

2:10,66

11:45,99

22

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

232 (4)

355 (2)

492 (30)

1079

 

22V-13D

1:55,15

13:28,47

23

GUTKOWSKI Lukasz

Poland

184 (25)

322 (19)

546 (22)

1052

 

14V-21D

2:06,14

12:34,71

24

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

208 (16)

324 (16)

515 (25)

1047

 

18V-17D

2:05,41

13:05,88

25

ECCLESTON William

Great Britain

208 (16)

321 (20)

513 (26)

1042

 

18V-17D

2:06,63

13:07,83

26

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

166 (33)

309 (27)

564 (18)

1039

 

11V-24D

2:10,56

12:16,88

27

KARDOS Bence

Hungary

196 (22)

345 (6)

492 (31)

1033

 

16V-19D

1:58,43

13:28,90

28

SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislovas

Lithuania

178 (28)

347 (4)

504 (28)

1029

 

13V-22D

1:57,92

13:16,76

29

SHIVEL Luis

Spain

202 (18)

312 (26)

511 (27)

1025

 

17V-18D

2:09,43

13:09,36

30

GEBAUER Henry

Germany

214 (14)

298 (35)

501 (29)

1013

 

19V-16D

2:14,00

13:19,01

31

PETROV Andrei

Russia

196 (22)

338 (10)

477 (33)

1011

 

16V-19D

2:00,75

13:43,68

32

MILLER Josh

Great Britain

202 (18)

305 (32)

488 (32)

995

 

17V-18D

2:11,79

13:32,99

33

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

166 (33)

307 (30)

521 (24)

994

 

11V-24D

2:11,04

12:59,27

34

CHOONG Henry

Great Britain

184 (25)

346 (5)

442 (35)

972

 

14V-21D

1:58,30

14:18,36

35

BAKARDZHIEV Yordan

Bulgaria

160 (36)

317 (23)

470 (34)

947

 

10V-25D

2:07,86

13:50,07

36

MIHALEV Todor

Bulgaria

202 (18)

0

0

202

 

17V-18D

DNS

DNS

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS