EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / WOMEN - SEMI "A"

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

 

1

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

226 (8)

290 (7)

479 (5)

995

 

14V-10D

2:16,75

13:41,90

2

MIRMONT Jessica

France

258 (2)

286 (12)

438 (16)

982

 

18V-6D

2:18,13

14:22,27

3

SHORNIKOVA Alena

Russia

194 (17)

313 (1)

469 (8)

976

 

10V-14D

2:09,17

13:51,13

4

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

258 (2)

304 (2)

414 (20)

976

 

18V-6D

2:12,31

14:46,49

5

MICHELI Elena

Italy

202 (15)

288 (8)

486 (3)

976

 

11V-13D

2:17,40

13:34,80

6

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

226 (8)

273 (18)

476 (6)

975

 

14V-10D

2:22,42

13:44,13

7

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

266 (1)

256 (23)

453 (15)

975

 

19V-5D

2:28,12

14:07,49

8

SUMMERS Georgina

Great Britain

234 (4)

275 (17)

466 (9)

975

 

15V-9D

2:21,93

13:54,83

9

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

218 (12)

299 (4)

457 (13)

974

 

13V-11D

2:13,84

14:03,21

10

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

234 (4)

277 (15)

463 (10)

974

 

15V-9D

2:21,25

13:57,67

11

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

226 (8)

294 (5)

453 (14)

973

 

14V-10D

2:15,54

14:07,42

12

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

234 (4)

279 (13)

460 (11)

973

 

15V-9D

2:20,36

14:00,88

13

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

Poland

162 (23)

276 (16)

532 (1)

970

 

6V-18D

2:21,50

12:48,93

14

BEAUPIN Lea

France

226 (8)

279 (14)

458 (12)

963

 

14V-10D

2:20,38

14:02,35

15

SUKHINSKAIA Irina

Russia

186 (18)

293 (6)

484 (4)

963

 

9V-15D

2:15,75

13:36,63

16

MIGUEIS Maria

Portugal

146 (24)

287 (11)

522 (2)

955

 

4V-20D

2:17,85

12:58,36

17

BUKOW Pia

Germany

210 (14)

251 (24)

475 (7)

936

 

12V-12D

2:29,98

13:45,83

18

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

234 (4)

300 (3)

372 (22)

906

 

15V-9D

2:13,52

15:28,16

19

ZIMOVJANOVA Anna

Czech Republic

202 (15)

256 (22)

418 (18)

876

 

11V-13D

2:28,03

14:42,26

20

TRUBKINA Darya

Belarus

186 (18)

287 (10)

400 (21)

873

 

9V-15D

2:17,74

15:00,05

21

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

186 (18)

269 (20)

414 (19)

869

 

9V-15D

2:23,66

14:46,23

22

O’NEILL Eimear

Ireland

138 (25)

273 (19)

426 (17)

837

 

3V-21D

2:22,46

14:34,48

23

ANTONOVA Dariia

Ukraine

170 (22)

288 (9)

309 (24)

767

 

7V-17D

2:17,42

16:31,52

24

FEHEROVA Tereza

Slovakia

186 (18)

246 (25)

321 (23)

753

 

9V-15D

2:31,44

16:19,38

25

LASTIAKOVA Ema

Slovakia

218 (12)

264 (21)

0

482

 

13V-11D

2:25,51

DNF

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS