EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / WOMEN - SEMI "B"

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Swim

Fence

CE

Total

 

1

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

292 (5)

250 (2)

463 (7)

1005

 

2:16,06

17V-7D

13:57,31

2

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

294 (3)

178 (20)

500 (1)

972

 

2:15,41

8V-16D

13:20,86

3

RIFF Lisa

France

274 (14)

210 (12)

488 (3)

972

 

2:22,10

12V-12D

13:32,88

4

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

291 (6)

210 (12)

470 (6)

971

 

2:16,35

12V-12D

13:50,04

5

SCIARRA DALILA

Italy

280 (11)

250 (2)

435 (14)

965

 

2:20,10

17V-7D

14:25,41

6

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

287 (8)

226 (6)

449 (11)

962

 

2:17,83

14V-10D

14:11,26

7

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

275 (12)

226 (6)

460 (9)

961

 

2:21,89

14V-10D

14:00,68

8

MULLER Anna

Germany

256 (20)

234 (5)

463 (8)

953

 

2:28,27

15V-9D

13:57,49

9

SVEDAITE EGLE

Lithuania

293 (4)

242 (4)

416 (19)

951

 

2:15,69

16V-8D

14:44,38

10

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

300 (2)

210 (12)

441 (13)

951

 

2:13,63

12V-12D

14:19,87

11

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

305 (1)

194 (17)

451 (10)

950

 

2:11,96

10V-14D

14:09,25

12

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

251 (21)

274 (1)

425 (17)

950

 

2:29,98

20V-4D

14:35,66

13

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

288 (7)

170 (21)

489 (2)

947

 

2:17,51

7V-17D

13:31,59

14

SLANCIKOVA Eva

Slovakia

256 (18)

202 (16)

487 (4)

945

 

2:28,12

11V-13D

13:33,03

15

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

284 (9)

170 (21)

479 (5)

933

 

2:18,72

7V-17D

13:41,92

16

SUMMERS Charlotte

Great Britain

271 (15)

226 (6)

426 (16)

923

 

2:23,10

14V-10D

14:34,52

17

MACKOVA Monika

Czech Republic

281 (10)

170 (21)

435 (15)

886

 

2:19,91

7V-17D

14:25,68

18

KAZACHENKA Kseniya

Belarus

202 (25)

226 (6)

447 (12)

875

 

2:46,22

14V-10D

14:13,53

19

MIRCA Maria

Moldova

275 (13)

162 (24)

420 (18)

857

 

2:21,98

6V-18D

14:40,04

20

DARASKEVICIUTE GABIJA

Lithuania

256 (17)

194 (17)

399 (20)

849

 

2:28,08

10V-14D

15:01,94

21

LICHANCOVA Alica

Slovakia

256 (19)

210 (12)

361 (23)

827

 

2:28,24

12V-12D

15:39,97

22

ASTROUSKAYA Viktoryia

Belarus

261 (16)

194 (17)

370 (21)

825

 

2:26,39

10V-14D

15:30,25

23

DISHEVA Presiyana

Bulgaria

242 (22)

218 (10)

329 (24)

789

 

2:32,77

13V-11D

16:11,33

24

KUTSERYB Anna

Ukraine

222 (24)

162 (24)

364 (22)

748

 

2:39,53

6V-18D

15:36,79

25

KAISER Roxana

Germany

227 (23)

218 (10)

258 (25)

703

 

2:37,79

13V-11D

17:22,19

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS