EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / WOMEN - FINAL

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL INTERMEDIATE RESULTS AFTER 2 DISCIPLINES

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

256 (1)

300 (4)

 

556

 

26V-9D

2:13,41

 

2

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

256 (1)

300 (5)

 

556

 

26V-9D

2:13,61

 

3

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (10)

299 (6)

 

525

 

21V-14D

2:13,97

 

4

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

232 (6)

287 (14)

 

519

 

22V-13D

2:17,79

 

5

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

256 (1)

263 (32)

 

519

 

26V-9D

2:25,71

 

6

SUMMERS Charlotte

Great Britain

238 (5)

276 (27)

 

514

 

23V-12D

2:21,34

 

7

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

250 (4)

264 (31)

 

514

 

25V-10D

2:25,65

 

8

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

220 (12)

293 (9)

 

513

 

20V-15D

2:15,73

 

9

MIRMONT Jessica

France

232 (6)

279 (23)

 

511

 

22V-13D

2:20,59

 

10

SHORNIKOVA Alena

Russia

196 (20)

312 (1)

 

508

 

16V-19D

2:09,53

 

11

SUMMERS Georgina

Great Britain

232 (6)

275 (28)

 

507

 

22V-13D

2:21,80

 

12

SCIARRA DALILA

Italy

232 (6)

274 (29)

 

506

 

22V-13D

2:22,01

 

13

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

220 (12)

278 (24)

 

498

 

20V-15D

2:20,75

 

14

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

190 (23)

307 (2)

 

497

 

15V-20D

2:11,18

 

15

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

214 (14)

281 (19)

 

495

 

19V-16D

2:19,92

 

16

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

226 (10)

269 (30)

 

495

 

21V-14D

2:23,96

 

17

SUKHINSKAIA Irina

Russia

196 (20)

294 (8)

 

490

 

16V-19D

2:15,51

 

18

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

178 (28)

305 (3)

 

483

 

13V-22D

2:11,67

 

19

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

202 (17)

280 (21)

 

482

 

17V-18D

2:20,30

 

20

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

190 (23)

289 (11)

 

479

 

15V-20D

2:17,22

 

21

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

190 (23)

288 (12)

 

478

 

15V-20D

2:17,33

 

22

RIFF Lisa

France

196 (20)

279 (22)

 

475

 

16V-19D

2:20,41

 

23

BUKOW Pia

Germany

208 (16)

263 (33)

 

471

 

18V-17D

2:25,98

 

24

MIGUEIS Maria

Portugal

184 (26)

286 (15)

 

470

 

14V-21D

2:18,10

 

25

SVEDAITE EGLE

Lithuania

184 (26)

286 (16)

 

470

 

14V-21D

2:18,15

 

26

MULLER Anna

Germany

214 (14)

256 (35)

 

470

 

19V-16D

2:28,07

 

27

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

172 (31)

295 (7)

 

467

 

12V-23D

2:15,08

 

28

MICHELI Elena

Italy

172 (31)

290 (10)

 

462

 

12V-23D

2:16,71

 

29

BEAUPIN Lea

France

178 (28)

284 (18)

 

462

 

13V-22D

2:18,77

 

30

SLANCIKOVA Eva

Slovakia

202 (17)

258 (34)

 

460

 

17V-18D

2:27,57

 

31

ZIMOVJANOVA Anna

Czech Republic

202 (17)

256 (36)

 

458

 

17V-18D

2:28,32

 

32

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

Poland

178 (28)

277 (26)

 

455

 

13V-22D

2:21,08

 

33

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

166 (33)

285 (17)

 

451

 

11V-24D

2:18,53

 

34

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

166 (33)

280 (20)

 

446

 

11V-24D

2:20,01

 

35

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

156 (35)

288 (13)

 

444

 

11V-24D

2:17,56

 

36

MACKOVA Monika

Czech Republic

136 (36)

278 (25)

 

414

 

6V-29D

2:20,93

 

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS