EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS / WOMEN - FINAL

Prague / CZE / 09-14.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Fence

Swim

CE

Total

1

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

220 (12)

293 (9)

551 (2)

1064

 

20V-15D

2:15,73

12:29,59

2

DOMINIAK Natalia

Poland

232 (6)

287 (14)

533 (5)

1052

 

22V-13D

2:17,79

12:47,52

3

OZYUKSEL Ilke

Turkey

190 (23)

289 (11)

562 (1)

1041

 

15V-20D

2:17,22

12:18,42

4

ZS. TOTH Anna

Hungary

256 (1)

300 (4)

479 (16)

1035

 

26V-9D

2:13,41

13:41,58

5

BRYSON Kerenza

Great Britain

256 (1)

263 (32)

511 (7)

1030

 

26V-9D

2:25,71

13:09,23

6

FRALCOVA Xeina

Russia

178 (28)

305 (3)

544 (3)

1027

 

13V-22D

2:11,67

12:36,59

7

SHORNIKOVA Alena

Russia

196 (20)

312 (1)

501 (10)

1009

 

16V-19D

2:09,53

13:19,39

8

SUMMERS Georgina

Great Britain

232 (6)

275 (28)

502 (9)

1009

 

22V-13D

2:21,80

13:18,69

9

MICHELI Elena

Italy

172 (31)

290 (10)

533 (4)

995

 

12V-23D

2:16,71

12:47,11

10

SIMON Sarolta

Hungary

250 (4)

264 (31)

479 (17)

993

 

25V-10D

2:25,65

13:41,98

11

CHVALOVSKA Lea

Czech Republic

226 (10)

269 (30)

494 (12)

989

 

21V-14D

2:23,96

13:26,59

12

SUSLAVA Aliaksandra

Belarus

220 (12)

278 (24)

484 (14)

982

 

20V-15D

2:20,75

13:36,87

13

SKOWYRSKA Agnieszka

Poland

178 (28)

277 (26)

522 (6)

977

 

13V-22D

2:21,08

12:58,51

14

VARGA Eszter

Hungary

190 (23)

288 (12)

496 (11)

974

 

15V-20D

2:17,33

13:24,58

15

TOGNETTI Aurora

Italy

256 (1)

300 (5)

415 (31)

971

 

26V-9D

2:13,61

14:45,30

16

SCIARRA DALILA

Italy

232 (6)

274 (29)

465 (20)

971

 

22V-13D

2:22,01

13:55,97

17

SUKHINSKAIA Irina

Russia

196 (20)

294 (8)

479 (15)

969

 

16V-19D

2:15,51

13:41,52

18

MIRMONT Jessica

France

232 (6)

279 (23)

457 (23)

968

 

22V-13D

2:20,59

14:03,81

19

LANGREHR Rebecca

Germany

214 (14)

281 (19)

470 (18)

965

 

19V-16D

2:19,92

13:50,31

20

MIGUEIS Maria

Portugal

184 (26)

286 (15)

493 (13)

963

 

14V-21D

2:18,10

13:27,78

21

SUMMERS Charlotte

Great Britain

238 (5)

276 (27)

448 (27)

962

 

23V-12D

2:21,34

14:12,87

22

KRENKOVA Karolina

Czech Republic

166 (33)

285 (17)

502 (8)

953

 

11V-24D

2:18,53

13:18,57

23

BOROS Alexandra

Hungary

190 (23)

307 (2)

454 (24)

951

 

15V-20D

2:11,18

14:06,19

24

FREIJE Aroa

Spain

172 (31)

295 (7)

468 (19)

935

 

12V-23D

2:15,08

13:52,07

25

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

202 (17)

280 (21)

448 (26)

930

 

17V-18D

2:20,30

14:12,38

26

MULLER Anna

Germany

214 (14)

256 (35)

449 (25)

919

 

19V-16D

2:28,07

14:11,66

27

TIMOFEEVA Vasilena

Bulgaria

226 (10)

299 (6)

391 (35)

916

 

21V-14D

2:13,97

15:09,29

28

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

166 (33)

280 (20)

463 (21)

909

 

11V-24D

2:20,01

13:57,04

29

RIFF Lisa

France

196 (20)

279 (22)

432 (28)

907

 

16V-19D

2:20,41

14:28,17

30

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

156 (35)

288 (13)

458 (22)

902

 

11V-24D

2:17,56

14:02,96

31

BUKOW Pia

Germany

208 (16)

263 (33)

422 (30)

893

 

18V-17D

2:25,98

14:38,98

32

SLANCIKOVA Eva

Slovakia

202 (17)

258 (34)

423 (29)

883

 

17V-18D

2:27,57

14:37,67

33

SVEDAITE EGLE

Lithuania

184 (26)

286 (16)

405 (34)

875

 

14V-21D

2:18,15

14:55,84

34

BEAUPIN Lea

France

178 (28)

284 (18)

412 (33)

874

 

13V-22D

2:18,77

14:48,74

35

ZIMOVJANOVA Anna

Czech Republic

202 (17)

256 (36)

415 (32)

873

 

17V-18D

2:28,32

14:45,67

36

MACKOVA Monika

Czech Republic

136 (36)

278 (25)

375 (36)

789

 

6V-29D

2:20,93

15:25,00

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS