Youth B European Championships / Boys

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 21-23.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Time

Points

1

LAWS Nicholas

Great Britain

1:56,78

350

2

BAKHUR Maksim

Russia

2:00,05

340

3

TROYA MARC

Spain

2:00,30

340

4

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

2:02,14

334

5

KOVALEV Maksim

Russia

2:02,44

333

6

SHELEST OLEKSANDR

Ukraine

2:02,59

333

7

KOMAROV MYKOLA

Ukraine

2:02,71

332

8

CAPUANO SIMONE

Italy

2:03,69

329

9

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

2:03,76

329

10

SOPONYAI David

Hungary

2:04,82

326

11

CHELMAKIN Vladimir

Russia

2:04,91

326

12

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

2:05,15

325

13

DANNFORS Philip

Sweden

2:05,56

324

14

PIENIASZEK Dominik

Poland

2:05,71

323

15

MURRAY Oliver

Great Britain

2:06,08

322

16

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

2:06,38

321

17

DUFOUR Xavier

France

2:06,82

320

18

GAYTROV Nikita

Russia

2:06,84

320

19

IHNATIEV Oleh

Ukraine

2:06,89

320

20

CHANG Yu-Chia

Chinese Taipei

2:06,99

320

21

JENNER Steven

Germany

2:07,05

319

22

BUDDEN George

Great Britain

2:07,55

318

23

RUTLLAN Nil

Spain

2:07,71

317

24

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

2:08,08

316

25

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

2:09,12

313

26

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

2:09,20

313

27

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

2:09,54

312

28

WU Kun-Tse

Chinese Taipei

2:09,72

311

29

SEROV Nikolai

Russia

2:10,23

310

30

CARR Richard

Great Britain

2:10,59

309

31

CHAMIZO CRISTIAN

Spain

2:10,99

308

32

KNOCHE Tim

Germany

2:11,19

307

33

MITTERRAND Fernand

Switzerland

2:11,30

307

34

FABIĂO Gonçalo

Portugal

2:12,19

304

35

LAMON MATY

France

2:12,45

303

36

DANNFORS Karl

Sweden

2:12,81

302

37

GYUROV Yordan

Bulgaria

2:13,04

301

38

LOUTCHENOK Pavel

Belarus

2:13,33

300

39

MIRANOVICH Arseni

Belarus

2:13,42

300

40

STRALE HANNES

Sweden

2:14,80

296

41

TESTARMATA Riccardo

Italy

2:14,88

296

42

VALIDO Joăo

Portugal

2:15,01

295

43

STENKHOFF Leonel

Germany

2:15,24

295

44

SU Wen-Hsien

Chinese Taipei

2:16,46

291

45

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

2:17,66

287

46

LISAU Aliaksandr

Belarus

2:18,96

284

47

SPANNAGL Peter

Austria

2:20,32

280

48

GLAPIAK Arthur

Germany

2:20,84

278

49

STAMENOV Kaloyan

Bulgaria

2:21,29

277

50

STENBERG Marcus

Sweden

2:21,67

275

51

STROMSOE Axel

Sweden

2:28,59

255

52

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

2:29,19

253

53

VASILIANOV Alex

Moldova

2:30,22

250

54

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

2:35,58

234

55

BUTERIN Armin

Austria

2:43,16

211

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS