Youth B European Championships / Boys

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 21-23.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Swim

CE

Total

1

SZÉP Balázs

Hungary

316 (24)

649 (1)

965

 

2:08,08

08:01,91

2

SHELEST OLEKSANDR

Ukraine

333 (6)

628 (5)

961

 

2:02,59

08:22,26

3

BURCSIK Barnabas

Hungary

312 (27)

647 (2)

959

 

2:09,54

08:03,09

4

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

France

313 (26)

640 (3)

953

 

2:09,20

08:10,32

5

KOVALEV Maksim

Russia

333 (5)

616 (10)

949

 

2:02,44

08:34,67

6

TROYA MARC

Spain

340 (3)

609 (17)

949

 

2:00,30

08:41,88

7

BAKHUR Maksim

Russia

340 (2)

608 (18)

948

 

2:00,05

08:42,29

8

LAMON MATY

France

303 (35)

635 (4)

938

 

2:12,45

08:15,46

9

MURRAY Oliver

Great Britain

322 (15)

615 (12)

937

 

2:06,08

08:35,68

10

MALAN Giorgio

Italy

325 (12)

610 (15)

935

 

2:05,15

08:40,28

11

DANNFORS Philip

Sweden

324 (13)

611 (13)

935

 

2:05,56

08:39,86

12

CHAMIZO CRISTIAN

Spain

308 (31)

626 (6)

934

 

2:10,99

08:24,44

13

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

334 (4)

598 (21)

932

 

2:02,14

08:52,73

14

SAMSONOV Valentin

Moldova

313 (25)

618 (8)

931

 

2:09,12

08:32,86

15

JENNER Steven

Germany

319 (21)

609 (16)

928

 

2:07,05

08:41,71

16

KOMAROV MYKOLA

Ukraine

332 (7)

595 (24)

927

 

2:02,71

08:55,75

17

CHELMAKIN Vladimir

Russia

326 (11)

600 (20)

926

 

2:04,91

08:50,37

18

IHNATIEV Oleh

Ukraine

320 (19)

605 (19)

925

 

2:06,89

08:45,31

19

SALGA Gergo

Hungary

321 (16)

597 (22)

918

 

2:06,38

08:53,22

20

LAWS Nicholas

Great Britain

350 (1)

563 (38)

913

 

1:56,78

09:27,87

21

BUDDEN George

Great Britain

318 (22)

593 (27)

911

 

2:07,55

08:57,81

22

VALIDO Joăo

Portugal

295 (42)

616 (11)

911

 

2:15,01

08:34,95

23

STRALE HANNES

Sweden

296 (40)

610 (14)

906

 

2:14,80

08:40,25

24

PIENIASZEK Dominik

Poland

323 (14)

582 (31)

905

 

2:05,71

09:08,67

25

LISAU Aliaksandr

Belarus

284 (46)

620 (7)

904

 

2:18,96

08:30,44

26

FREZZA Stefano

Italy

287 (45)

617 (9)

904

 

2:17,66

08:33,69

27

LOUTCHENOK Pavel

Belarus

300 (38)

594 (25)

894

 

2:13,33

08:56,12

28

GAYTROV Nikita

Russia

320 (18)

572 (35)

892

 

2:06,84

09:18,52

29

TESTARMATA Riccardo

Italy

296 (41)

592 (28)

888

 

2:14,88

08:58,96

30

MIRANOVICH Arseni

Belarus

300 (39)

585 (30)

885

 

2:13,42

09:05,84

31

DUFOUR Xavier

France

320 (17)

564 (37)

884

 

2:06,82

09:26,71

32

RUTLLAN Nil

Spain

317 (23)

566 (36)

883

 

2:07,71

09:24,10

33

GYUROV Yordan

Bulgaria

301 (37)

580 (33)

881

 

2:13,04

09:10,20

34

STENKHOFF Leonel

Germany

295 (43)

586 (29)

881

 

2:15,24

09:04,52

35

SOPONYAI David

Hungary

326 (10)

551 (43)

877

 

2:04,82

09:39,38

36

FABIĂO Gonçalo

Portugal

304 (34)

573 (34)

877

 

2:12,19

09:17,87

37

CAPUANO SIMONE

Italy

329 (8)

543 (44)

872

 

2:03,69

09:47,60

38

KNOCHE Tim

Germany

307 (32)

562 (39)

869

 

2:11,19

09:28,83

39

SEROV Nikolai

Russia

310 (29)

558 (40)

868

 

2:10,23

09:32,72

40

WU Kun-Tse

Chinese Taipei

311 (28)

554 (42)

865

 

2:09,72

09:36,03

41

GLAPIAK Arthur

Germany

278 (48)

580 (32)

858

 

2:20,84

09:10,03

42

VASILIANOV Alex

Moldova

250 (53)

597 (22)

847

 

2:30,22

08:53,22

43

CARR Richard

Great Britain

309 (30)

532 (47)

841

 

2:10,59

09:58,53

44

DANNFORS Karl

Sweden

302 (36)

530 (48)

832

 

2:12,81

10:00,14

45

STAMENOV Kaloyan

Bulgaria

277 (49)

555 (41)

832

 

2:21,29

09:35,63

46

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

Portugal

234 (54)

593 (26)

827

 

2:35,58

08:57,30

47

MORAIS Hugo

Portugal

329 (9)

492 (52)

821

 

2:03,76

10:38,45

48

MITTERRAND Fernand

Switzerland

307 (33)

511 (51)

818

 

2:11,30

10:19,72

49

SU Wen-Hsien

Chinese Taipei

291 (44)

517 (49)

808

 

2:16,46

10:13,20

50

CHANG Yu-Chia

Chinese Taipei

320 (20)

474 (53)

794

 

2:06,99

10:56,72

51

STENBERG Marcus

Sweden

275 (50)

514 (50)

789

 

2:21,67

10:16,39

52

COELHO Vasco

Portugal

253 (52)

535 (45)

788

 

2:29,19

09:55,33

53

STROMSOE Axel

Sweden

255 (51)

533 (46)

788

 

2:28,59

09:57,52

54

SPANNAGL Peter

Austria

280 (47)

424 (55)

704

 

2:20,32

11:46,09

55

BUTERIN Armin

Austria

211 (55)

427 (54)

638

 

2:43,16

11:43,88

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS