Youth B European Championships / Mixed Relay

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 21-26.07.2015

RELAY FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Team

Name

Swim

CE

Total

1

GBR

GOWERS Zoe

339 (4)

609 (2)

948

MURRAY Oliver

2:00,48

11:31,43

2

FRA 2

DEGUISNE Cloé

319 (14)

617 (1)

936

LAMON MATY

2:07,23

11:23,42

3

ITA 1

MICHELI Elena

344 (2)

588 (5)

932

MALAN Giorgio

1:58,66

11:52,24

4

POR 1

TEIXEIRA Maria Miguéis

330 (10)

595 (3)

925

VALIDO Joao

2:03,53

11:45,21

5

FRA 1

RIFF Emma

340 (3)

570 (7)

910

MOURCIA Jean Baptiste

2:00,05

12:10,10

6

HUN2

KISS Virag

318 (16)

590 (4)

908

SOPONYAI David

2:07,50

11:50,21

7

HUN1

BARTA Luca

338 (6)

561 (10)

899

HEGEDUS László

2:00,78

12:19,80

8

POL

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

339 (5)

559 (11)

898

PIENIASZEK Dominik

2:00,57

12:21,89

9

ITA 4

MERCURI Beatrice

321 (12)

575 (6)

896

TESTARMATA Riccardo

2:06,52

12:05,80

10

RUS

SUTRINA Daria

347 (1)

540 (15)

887

SEROV Nikolai

1:57,77

12:40,15

11

GER 2

PETRUSCHINSKI Sandrine

324 (11)

563 (9)

887

JENNER Steven

2:05,55

12:17,90

12

ITA 2

RINAUDO Alice

321 (13)

563 (8)

884

FREZZA Stefano

2:06,54

12:17,49

13

FRA 3

BIEDER Clarisse

317 (17)

558 (12)

875

DUFOUR Xavier

2:07,74

12:22,34

14

ITA 3

LOPEZ Maria Lea

338 (7)

534 (16)

872

CAPUANO SIMONE

2:00,89

12:46,24

15

GER 1

KLEIDON Anne

313 (19)

554 (13)

867

KNOCHE Tim

2:09,15

12:26,38

16

GER 3

SMIRNOV Lea

319 (15)

527 (17)

846

STENKHOFF Leonel

2:07,27

12:53,54

17

BLR

ZVERAVA Khrystsina

330 (9)

513 (19)

843

MIRANOVICH Arseni

2:03,51

13:07,95

18

POR 3

MARREIROS Ana

317 (18)

523 (18)

840

FABIAO Goncalo

2:07,90

12:57,14

19

TPE

CHEN Yu-Hsuan

289 (22)

550 (14)

839

WU Kun-Tse

2:17,13

12:30,49

20

MDA

MIRCA Maria

332 (8)

506 (21)

838

SAMSONOV Valentin

2:02,78

13:14,16

21

POR 4

CARDOSO Margarida

289 (23)

509 (20)

798

OLIVEIRA Eduardo

2:17,26

13:11,19

22

MIX

VULETIC Anna

300 (21)

467 (22)

767

MITTERRAND Fernand

2:13,37

13:53,97

23

AUT 1

DOHR Sandra

303 (20)

426 (24)

729

SPANNAGL Peter

2:12,64

14:34,82

24

POR 2

COELHO Bárbara

287 (24)

431 (23)

718

COELHO Vasco

2:17,94

14:29,22

25

AUT 2

SCHRETTNER Anja

285 (25)

352 (25)

637

BUTERIN Armin

2:18,63

15:48,13

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS