Youth B European Championships / Girls

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 21-23.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL SWIMMING RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Time

Points

1

FEATHERSTONE Hannah

Great Britain

2:03,97

329

2

SUTRINA Daria

Russia

2:10,64

309

3

RIFF Emma

France

2:12,56

303

4

BARTA Luca

Hungary

2:12,68

302

5

GULYAS Michelle

Hungary

2:13,46

300

6

SARCIA Borbala

Hungary

2:13,98

299

7

MICHELI Elena

Italy

2:14,53

297

8

LOWE Rebecca

Ireland

2:15,12

295

9

BERKOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

2:15,94

293

10

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

2:15,99

293

11

TEIXEIRA Maria Miguéis

Portugal

2:16,36

291

12

GOWERS Zoe

Great Britain

2:16,61

291

13

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

2:17,89

287

14

DOUGALL Kari

Great Britain

2:18,88

284

15

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

2:19,86

281

16

O’NEILL Eimear

Ireland

2:21,16

277

17

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

2:21,36

276

18

DEGUISNE Cloé

France

2:21,39

276

19

SUKORA Katjarina

Belarus

2:22,94

272

20

VALAEVA Arina

Russia

2:23,20

271

21

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

2:23,29

271

22

SALAZKINA Anna

Russia

2:23,33

270

23

MIRCA Maria

Moldova

2:23,77

269

24

PETRUSCHINSKI Sandrine

Germany

2:24,37

267

25

HEREDIA Laura

Spain

2:24,42

267

26

ZVERAVA Khrystsina

Belarus

2:24,75

266

27

KISS Virag

Hungary

2:25,03

265

28

KLEIDON Anne

Germany

2:25,92

263

29

YUDINA Oleksandra

Ukraine

2:25,96

263

30

NOVIKOVA Viktoriia

Russia

2:26,43

261

31

MERCURI Beatrice

Italy

2:27,34

258

32

CHEN Yung-Yi

Chinese Taipei

2:27,95

257

33

WIERZBA Wiktoria

Poland

2:27,96

257

34

SMIRNOV Lea

Germany

2:28,07

256

35

CARDOSO Margarida

Portugal

2:28,91

254

36

MARREIROS Ana

Portugal

2:30,47

249

37

SCHRETTNER Anja

Austria

2:30,56

249

38

REINA Talia

Spain

2:30,82

248

39

TURLA Maryia

Belarus

2:31,54

246

40

BIEDER Clarisse

France

2:32,84

242

41

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

2:33,13

241

42

COELHO Bárbara

Portugal

2:36,52

231

43

HUNG Hsiao-Chun

Chinese Taipei

2:37,98

227

44

STOILOVA Zornitsa

Bulgaria

2:38,93

224

45

DOHR Sandra

Austria

2:39,82

221

46

CARDOSO Raquel

Portugal

2:40,93

218

47

DANAILOVA Kristina

Bulgaria

2:41,70

215

48

VULETIC Anna

Croatia

2:42,67

212

49

CHEN Yu-Hsuan

Chinese Taipei

2:58,13

166

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS