Youth B European Championships / Girls

Caldas da Rainha / POR / 21-25.07.2015

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

NOC

Swim

CE

Total

1

MICHELI Elena

Italy

297 (7)

585 (1)

882

 

2:14,53

09:05,75

2

BARTA Luca

Hungary

302 (4)

572 (3)

874

 

2:12,68

09:18,89

3

IBATULLINA Adelina

Russia

293 (10)

577 (2)

870

 

2:15,99

09:13,37

4

GULYAS Michelle

Hungary

300 (5)

561 (8)

861

 

2:13,46

09:29,61

5

TEIXEIRA Maria Miguéis

Portugal

291 (11)

566 (5)

857

 

2:16,36

09:24,26

6

SARCIA Borbala

Hungary

299 (6)

556 (10)

855

 

2:13,98

09:34,91

7

RIFF Emma

France

303 (3)

545 (16)

848

 

2:12,56

09:45,67

8

DEGUISNE Cloé

France

276 (18)

566 (6)

842

 

2:21,39

09:24,44

9

RINAUDO Alice

Italy

287 (13)

554 (12)

841

 

2:17,89

09:36,96

10

GOWERS Zoe

Great Britain

291 (12)

549 (14)

840

 

2:16,61

09:41,80

11

BERKOVA Katerina

Czech Republic

293 (9)

543 (17)

836

 

2:15,94

09:47,18

12

HEREDIA Laura

Spain

267 (25)

566 (4)

833

 

2:24,42

09:24,25

13

KISS Virag

Hungary

265 (27)

565 (7)

830

 

2:25,03

09:25,07

14

SUTRINA Daria

Russia

309 (2)

505 (31)

814

 

2:10,64

10:25,57

15

LOPEZ Maria Lea

Italy

281 (15)

532 (19)

813

 

2:19,86

09:58,54

16

NOVIKOVA Viktoriia

Russia

261 (30)

547 (15)

808

 

2:26,43

09:43,19

17

DOUGALL Kari

Great Britain

284 (14)

518 (23)

802

 

2:18,88

10:12,09

18

PETRUSCHINSKI Sandrine

Germany

267 (24)

533 (18)

800

 

2:24,37

09:57,02

19

GREEN Olivia

Great Britain

271 (21)

527 (20)

798

 

2:23,29

10:03,04

20

BIEDER Clarisse

France

242 (40)

554 (11)

796

 

2:32,84

09:36,34

21

SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra

Poland

276 (17)

519 (22)

795

 

2:21,36

10:11,69

22

GEBAUER Anna

Germany

241 (41)

553 (13)

794

 

2:33,13

09:37,46

23

O’NEILL Eimear

Ireland

277 (16)

517 (24)

794

 

2:21,16

10:13,57

24

VALAEVA Arina

Russia

271 (20)

522 (21)

793

 

2:23,20

10:08,51

25

YUDINA Oleksandra

Ukraine

263 (29)

513 (27)

776

 

2:25,96

10:17,21

26

SUKORA Katjarina

Belarus

272 (19)

497 (33)

769

 

2:22,94

10:33,19

27

MERCURI Beatrice

Italy

258 (31)

507 (29)

765

 

2:27,34

10:23,72

28

REINA Talia

Spain

248 (38)

516 (25)

764

 

2:30,82

10:14,48

29

MARREIROS Ana

Portugal

249 (36)

514 (26)

763

 

2:30,47

10:16,54

30

CHEN Yung-Yi

Chinese Taipei

257 (32)

505 (30)

762

 

2:27,95

10:25,47

31

LOWE Rebecca

Ireland

295 (8)

464 (42)

759

 

2:15,12

11:06,34

32

WIERZBA Wiktoria

Poland

257 (33)

500 (32)

757

 

2:27,96

10:30,80

33

FEATHERSTONE Hannah

Great Britain

329 (1)

427 (46)

756

 

2:03,97

11:43,84

34

KLEIDON Anne

Germany

263 (28)

481 (38)

744

 

2:25,92

10:49,08

35

SMIRNOV Lea

Germany

256 (34)

488 (36)

744

 

2:28,07

10:42,47

36

TURLA Maryia

Belarus

246 (39)

492 (35)

738

 

2:31,54

10:38,57

37

CARDOSO Margarida

Portugal

254 (35)

482 (37)

736

 

2:28,91

10:48,45

38

SALAZKINA Anna

Russia

270 (22)

464 (43)

734

 

2:23,33

11:06,80

39

MIRCA Maria

Moldova

269 (23)

465 (41)

734

 

2:23,77

11:05,95

40

VULETIC Anna

Croatia

212 (48)

512 (28)

724

 

2:42,67

10:18,20

41

CHEN Yu-Hsuan

Chinese Taipei

166 (49)

558 (9)

724

 

2:58,13

09:32,46

42

ZVERAVA Khrystsina

Belarus

266 (26)

452 (45)

718

 

2:24,75

11:18,18

43

DANAILOVA Kristina

Bulgaria

215 (47)

494 (34)

709

 

2:41,70

10:36,79

44

STOILOVA Zornitsa

Bulgaria

224 (44)

476 (40)

700

 

2:38,93

10:54,50

45

DOHR Sandra

Austria

221 (45)

477 (39)

698

 

2:39,82

10:53,61

46

COELHO Bárbara

Portugal

231 (42)

457 (44)

688

 

2:36,52

11:13,37

47

HUNG Hsiao-Chun

Chinese Taipei

227 (43)

405 (47)

632

 

2:37,98

12:05,40

48

SCHRETTNER Anja

Austria

249 (37)

360 (48)

609

 

2:30,56

12:50,27

49

CARDOSO Raquel

Portugal

218 (46)

354 (49)

572

 

2:40,93

12:56,18

Created by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS